Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South Central
Isthmian Division One - South East
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
22 Games
Unbeaten Games
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
22 Games
Unbeaten Games
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
15 Games
Unbeaten Games
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
My 26-man squad
Which 26 players would you take to Germany?
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
44
TV
21
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Argentine League
Premier League 2
SA
D37
Sassuolo
R
-
Cagliari
-
19/05 - 11:30
PL2
SF
Tottenham
U21
-
Chelsea
U21
-
19/05 - 12:00
FT
L2
F
Crawley Town
2
Crewe Alexandra
0
19/05 - 13:00
90+'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
90+'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
45+'
PL
POut
Livingston
0
Hibernian
0
19/05 - 15:00
45+'
PL
POut
Motherwell
0
St. Johnstone
0
19/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Ross County
-
Aberdeen
-
19/05 - 15:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brentford
Newcastle
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Luton Town
Fulham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Sheffield United
Tottenham
19/05 - 16:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
D1
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
19/05 - 18:00
CC
F
Zamalek SC
RS Berkane
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Toulouse
Brest
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lorient
Clermont
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Monaco
Nantes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Stade de Reims
Rennes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Le Havre
Marseille
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Metz
Paris SG
19/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Banfield
Huracán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
FT
L2
F
Crawley Town
2
Crewe Alexandra
0
19/05 - 13:00
90+'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
90+'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brentford
Newcastle
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Luton Town
Fulham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Sheffield United
Tottenham
19/05 - 16:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Sassuolo
R
-
Cagliari
-
19/05 - 11:30
90+'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
90+'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Toulouse
Brest
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lorient
Clermont
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Monaco
Nantes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Stade de Reims
Rennes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Le Havre
Marseille
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Metz
Paris SG
19/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Banfield
Huracán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
PL2
SF
Tottenham
U21
-
Chelsea
U21
-
19/05 - 12:00
SC Freiburg
Germany
m
Freiburg
m
established in 1904
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
IN 136.80 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Baptiste Santamaría
Angers
10.00 M €
Ritsu Doan
PSV
8.50 M €
Çağlar Söyüncü
Altinordu
7.93 M €
Vincenzo Grifo
TSG Hoffenheim
7.00 M €
Admir Mehmedi
Dynamo Kyiv
6.00 M €
Max Eggestein
Werder Bremen
5.00 M €
Eren Dinkci
Werder Bremen
5.00 M €
Luca Waldschmidt
Hamburger SV
5.00 M €
Patrick Osterhage
VfL Bochum
4.80 M €
Roland Sallai
APOEL
4.50 M €
Vladimír Darida
Plzen
4.00 M €
Jonathan Schmid
FC Augsburg
4.00 M €
Pascal Stenzel
Borussia Dortmund
4.00 M €
Ermedin Demirovic
Alavés
3.70 M €
Robin Koch
Kaiserslautern
3.50 M €
Yoric Ravet
Young Boys
3.50 M €
Dominique Heintz
FC Köln
3.00 M €
Nils Petersen
Werder Bremen
2.80 M €
Marco Terrazzino
TSG Hoffenheim
2.50 M €
Florian Niederlechner
Mainz
2.30 M €
Kwon Chang-Hoon
Dijon
2.00 M €
Mark Flekken
MSV Duisburg
2.00 M €
Lucas Höler
SV Sandhausen
2.00 M €
Janik Haberer
TSG Hoffenheim
2.00 M €
Woo-Yeong Jeong
Bayern München
2.00 M €
Roman Bürki
Grasshoppers
1.80 M €
Stefan Mitrović
Benfica
1.50 M €
Mats Møller Dæhli
Cardiff City
1.50 M €
Florian Muller
Stuttgart
1.50 M €
Cissé
Metz
1.50 M €
Vincent Sierro
FC Sion
1.50 M €
Jérôme Gondorf
Werder Bremen
1.30 M €
Jonas Meffert
Bayer Leverkusen
1.20 M €
Onur Bulut
VfL Bochum
1.20 M €
Manuel Gulde
Karlsruher SC
1.20 M €
Felix Klaus
Greuther Furth
1.10 M €
Maximilian Philipp
Wolfsburg
1.00 M €
Vincenzo Grifo
TSG Hoffenheim
1.00 M €
Mike Frantz
FC Nürnberg
1.00 M €
Rafał Gikiewicz
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.00 M €
Marc-Oliver Kempf
Eintracht Frankfurt
800 mil €
Aleksandar Ignjovski
Eintracht Frankfurt
750 mil €
Erik Jendrišek
Schalke 04
700 mil €
Håvard Nielsen
Red Bull Salzburg
600 mil €
Vincenzo Grifo
TSG Hoffenheim
600 mil €
Philipp Lienhart
Real Madrid
500 mil €
Ryan Kent
Liverpool
500 mil €
Bartosz Kapustka
Leicester City
500 mil €
Diagné
Metz
500 mil €
Max Kruse
FC St. Pauli
500 mil €
Vegar Hedenstad
Stabaek
500 mil €
Hendrick Zuck
Kaiserslautern
500 mil €
Guus Til
Spartak Moskva
450 mil €
Gelson Fernandes
Sporting
400 mil €
Patrick Kammerbauer
FC Nürnberg
350 mil €
Admir Mehmedi
Dynamo Kyiv
300 mil €
Michael Langer
Stuttgart
300 mil €
Felix Bastians
Young Boys
250 mil €
Anton Putsila
Dinamo Minsk
200 mil €
Francis Coquelin
Arsenal
200 mil €
Václav Pilar
VfL Wolfsburg
200 mil €
Florian Muller
Mainz
200 mil €
Michael Lumb
Zenit
200 mil €
Nils Petersen
Werder Bremen
200 mil €
Florian Niederlechner
1. FSV Mainz 05
100 mil €
Pascal Stenzel
Borussia Dortmund
100 mil €
Florian Bruns
VfB Oldenburg
65 mil €
Karim Matmour
Strasbourg
-
Karl-Heinz Wöhrlin
BSV 07 Schwenningen
-
Thomas Remark
FC Wettingen
-
Ivan Santini
NK Zadar
-
Andreas Buck
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
-
Mike Hanke
Borussia M’gladbach
-
Michael Anicic
Hapoel Haifa
-
Zaza Zamtaradze
Winterthur
-
Michael Dämgen
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
-
Lucas Hufnagel
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Wolfgang Schüler
Karlsruher SC
-
Levan Tskitishvili
FC Levadia
-
Dani Schahin
1. FSV Mainz 05
-
Gerd Sachs
RW Erfurt
-
Marc Torrejón
Kaiserslautern
-
Andree Fincke
Hamburger SV
-
Lukas Kübler
SV Sandhausen
-
Ralf Kohl
TSG Weinheim
-
Sebastian Mielitz
Werder Bremen
-
Sascha Riether
Fulham
-
Amir Abrashi
Grasshoppers
-
Dimitrios Moutas
1. FC Pforzheim
-
Manfred Dum
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Alfons Higl
FC Augsburg
-
Philipp Zulechner
SV Grödig
-
Paul Dörflinger
MSV Duisburg
-
Paul Dörflinger
SV Weil
-
Karim Guédé
Petrzalka 1898
-
Maximilian Philipp
Energie Cottbus
-
Herbert Reiss
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Maximilian Hauck
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Otmar Ludwig
Hessen Kassel
-
Alfred Steinkirchner
FC Nürnberg
-
Heinz Tochtermann
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Yannik Engelhardt
Werder Bremen
-
Robert Piller
SSV Reutlingen
-
Gernot Jüllich
SV Sandhausen
-
Siegfried Susser
FC Nürnberg
-
Günter Dämpfling
FC Nürnberg
-
Adalbert Grzelak
SC Fortuna Köln
-
Bernd Krajczy
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Thomas Siegmund
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Hans Meisel
Bayern München
-
Karl-Heinz Bente
Preussen Munster
-
Andreas Kerber
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Florent Muslija
SC Paderborn 07
-
Attila Szalai
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Merlin Rohl
SC Freiburg
-
Mustafa Kurt
Tennis Berlin
-
Michael Gregoritsch
FC Augsburg
-
Nikola Jurčević
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Jürgen Zitzer
SSV Reutlingen
-
Hans-Peter Zacher
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
-
Ninoslav Crnjanin
BSV 07 Schwenningen
-
Gabor Zele
FSV Frankfurt
-
Reinhard Willi
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Günter Dämpfling
FC Nürnberg
-
Karl-Heinz Mähn
Mainz
-
Guido Stetter
Darmstadt 98
-
Hubert Besl
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Patrick Baier
ESV Freiburg
-
Matthias Ginter
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Noah Weisshaupt
Mainz
-
Kimberly Ezekwem
Mainz
-
Benjamin Uphoff
Karlsruher SC
-
Robert Birner
Stuttgart
-
Brandon Borrello
Kaiserslautern
-
Gaëtan Bussmann
Mainz
-
Hans-Peter Backes
SC Fortuna Köln
-
Georg Niedermeier
Stuttgart
-
Philipp Zulechner
Young Boys
-
Florian Niederlechner
Mainz
-
Werner Reich
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Levan Kobiashvili
Spartak Vladikavkaz
-
Uwe Rapolder
Tennis Berlin
-
Hans Meisel
Bayern München
-
Jörg Jung
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Soumaila Coulibaly
Zamalek SC
-
Franz Weber
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Martin Trieb
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Udo Lay
MSV Duisburg
-
Holger Janz
Freiburger FC
-
Michael Pfahler
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-
Thomas Schmidt
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Thomas Schweizer
FC Basel
-
Karl-Heinz Schulz
Freiburger FC
-
Pascal Stenzel
Borussia Dortmund
-
Jens Todt
TSV Havelse
-
Jörg Heinrich
Kickers Emden
-
Steffen Korell
Homburg
-
Vladimir But
Borussia Dortmund
-
Torben Hoffmann
VfB Lübeck
-
Wilfried Sanou
Sion
-
Guié-Mien
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Dennis Kruppke
VfB Lübeck
-
Dennis Kruppke
VfB Lübeck
-
Alexander Iashvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Ellery Cairo
Twente
-
Ibrahim Tanko
Borussia Dortmund
-
Abder Ramdane
Hansa Rostock
-
Torge Hollmann
SV Meppen
-
Bruno Berner
Grasshoppers
-
Levan Tskitishvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Zlatan Bajramovic
St. Pauli
-
Régis Dorn
Strasbourg
-
Régis Dorn
Xian Chanba
-
Josip Solić
Hajduk Split
-
Carsten Nulle
Górnik Zabrze
-
Owusu Ampomah
King Faisal
-
Henrich Benčík
Saarbrücken
-
Sutter
Bayern München
-
Stefan Majewski
Apollon Limassol
-
Benny Wendt
Seiko
-
Mike Rietpietsch
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Vujacic
FK Obilic
-
Ibertsberger
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Samuel Koejoe
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Otar Khizaneishvili
Dynamo Moskva
-
Miran Pavlin
Dynamo Dresden
-
Youssef Mohamad
Tripoli SC
-
Ferydoon Zandi
SV Meppen
-
Fabian Gerber
St. Pauli
-
Roda Antar
Tadamon
-
Andreas Zeyer
VfL Bochum
-
Cedric Makiadi
MSV Duisburg
-
Vitaliy Rodionov
BATE
-
Pouplin
Rennes
-
Bechmann
Bochum
-
Abdessadki
Strasbourg
-
Suat Türker
Kickers Offenbach
-
Ollé Ollé
Nacional M.
-
Idrissou
MSV Duisburg
-
Ivica Banovic
FC Nürnberg
-
Oliver Barth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Kevin Schlitte
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Jonathan Jager
Saarbrücken
-
Mirnes Mesić
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Pavel Krmaš
Teplice
-
Beg Ferati
FC Basel
-
Heiko Butscher
Bochum
-
Cha Du-Ri
Koblenz
-
Mensur Mujdza
NK Zagreb
-
Andreas Zeyer
Ulm
-
Seyi Olajengbesi
Julius Berger
-
Daniel Schumann
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Oumar Kondé
FC Basel
-
Boubacar Diarra
Djoliba
-
Richard Golz
Hamburg
-
Rodolfo Cardoso
Homburg
-
Jonathan Pitroipa
Planete Champion
-
Sebastian Kehl
Hannover 96
-
Levan Kobiashvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Alexander Walke
Werder Bremen
-
Mark Fotheringham
Dundee
-
Cafú
Sportfreunde
-
Hamed Namouchi
Sivasspor
-
Stefan Reisinger
Greuther Fürth
-
Manuel Salz
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Ali Gunes
Besiktas
-
Günther Wienhold
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Jörn Schwinkendorf
VfB Lübeck
-
Siegfried Grüninger
VfB Stuttgart
-
Jan Seifert
Chemnitzer FC
-
Thomas Rath
Dynamo Dresden
-
Marco Weißhaupt
RW Erfurt
-
Uwe Wassmer
FC Aarau
-
Paschalis Seretis
Olympiakos Volos
-
Martin Spanring
Schalke 04
-
Karsten Neitzel
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Paul Caligiuri
Hansa Rostock
-
Thomas Radlspeck
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Andreas Kaufmann
FC Konstanz
-
Benjamin Kruse
Hamburger SV
-
Oliver Freund
Hannover 96
-
Ali Parhizi
Eintracht Trier
-
Sandro Sirigu
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Niels Schlotterbeck
Offenburger FV
-
Aleksandar Abutovic
VfB Stuttgart
-
Marek Majka
Górnik Zabrze
-
Joachim Klemenz
Górnik Zabrze
-
Ivan Santini
NK Zadar
-
Karim Guédé
Slovan Bratislava
-
Sebastian Freis
1. FC Köln
-
Andreas Golombek
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Ezequiel Calvente
Real Betis
-
Andreas Hinkel
Celtic
-
Fred Schaub
Hannover 96
-
Volker Faß
VfL Osnabrück
-
Lars Hermel
FSV Zwickau
-
Kisho Yano
Niigata
-
Christian Streich
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Garra Dembélé
Levski Sofia
-
Thomas Seeliger
Nancy
-
Milorad Pilipovic
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Johannes Flum
SC Pfullendorf
-
Altin Rraklli
Besa Kavajë
-
Ollé Ollé
RW Ahlen
-
Zvonko Pamić
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Maximilian Nicu
Hertha Berlin
-
Maximilian Heidenreich
FC Basel
-
Jan Rosenthal
Hannover 96
-
Austin Berry
Alajuelense
-
Joachim Löw
Karlsruher SC
-
Joachim Löw
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Niels Hansen
Holstein Kiel
-
Amir Akrout
Stade Tunisien
-
Borodyuk
Schalke 04
-
Michael Frontzeck
Man. City
-
Nikola Jurcevic
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Stephan Lehmann
Winterthur
-
Adel Sellimi
Jaén
-
Zoubeir Baya
Étoile Sahel
-
Jackson Mendy
Hansa Rostock
-
Michael Sternkopf
B.M´gladbach
-
Uwe Spies
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Bosko Boskovic
Felgueiras
-
Marouene Guezmir
Espérance
-
Michael Wagner
Austria Wien
-
Stefan Marasek
Rapid Vienna
-
Damir Buric
Waldhof
-
Jörg Schmadtke
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Stefan Beneking
TSV Havelse
-
Thomas Vogel
TSV Havelse
-
Thomas Vogel
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
Benjamin Baltes
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Zlatko Papec
Hajduk Split
-
Mehdi Ben Slimane
Marseille
-
Dieter Frey
Bayern München
-
Axel Sundermann
Hannover 96
-
Oliver Schäfer
Freiburger FC
-
Harry Decheiver
Go Ahead Eagles
-
OUT 234.46 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Kevin Schade
Brentford
25.00 M €
Çağlar Söyüncü
Leicester City
21.10 M €
Nico Schlotterbeck
Borussia Dortmund
20.00 M €
Maximilian Philipp
Borussia Dortmund
20.00 M €
Luca Waldschmidt
Benfica
15.00 M €
Baptiste Santamaría
Rennes
14.00 M €
Robin Koch
Leeds United
13.00 M €
Mark Flekken
Brentford
13.00 M €
Cissé
Newcastle
12.00 M €
Admir Mehmedi
Bayer Leverkusen
8.00 M €
Alex Schwolow
Hertha BSC
7.00 M €
Vincenzo Grifo
Borussia M´gladbach
6.00 M €
Oliver Baumann
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
5.50 M €
Daniel Caligiuri
VfL Wolfsburg
4.50 M €
Vladimír Darida
Hertha BSC
3.80 M €
Roman Bürki
Borussia Dortmund
3.50 M €
Oliver Sorg
Hannover 96
3.50 M €
Jonathan Schmid
TSG Hoffenheim
3.50 M €
Tim Kleindienst
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3.00 M €
Ömer Toprak
Bayer Leverkusen
3.00 M €
Felix Klaus
Hannover 96
3.00 M €
Christopher Jullien
Toulouse
2.80 M €
Jeong Woo-yeong
Stuttgart
2.80 M €
Niederlechner
FC Augsburg
2.50 M €
Max Kruse
Borussia M’gladbach
2.50 M €
Johannes Flum
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.00 M €
Gelson Fernandes
Rennes
1.60 M €
Diagné Fallou
Rennes
1.50 M €
Vincent Sierro
Young Boys
1.50 M €
Stefan Mitrović
Gent
1.50 M €
Pascal Stenzel
Stuttgart
1.30 M €
Kevin Schade
Brentford
1.00 M €
Onur Bulut
Eintracht Braunschweig
900 mil €
Immanuel Höhn
Darmstadt 98
750 mil €
Jonas Föhrenbach
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
500 mil €
Sebastian Kerk
FC Nürnberg
500 mil €
Fabian Schleusener
FC Nürnberg
450 mil €
Håvard Nielsen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
400 mil €
Aleksandar Ignjovski
1. FC Magdeburg
350 mil €
Nishan Burkart
Winterthur
300 mil €
Hendrick Zuck
Eintracht Braunschweig
300 mil €
Luca Itter
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
300 mil €
Brandon Borrello
Dynamo Dresden
250 mil €
Christoph Daferner
Dynamo Dresden
150 mil €
Dominique Heintz
1. FC Union Berlin
150 mil €
Rafał Gikiewicz
1. FC Union Berlin
150 mil €
Chima Okoroji
SV Sandhausen
100 mil €
Tim Kleindienst
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
100 mil €
Felix Bastians
Hertha BSC
100 mil €
Vincent Sierro
St. Gallen
100 mil €
Marco Terrazzino
Dynamo Dresden
75 mil €
Jérôme Gondorf
Karlsruher SC
75 mil €
Eke Uzoma
TSV 1860 München
35 mil €
Nishan Burkart
Winterthur
25 mil €
Adrian Vollmer
Offenburger FV
-
Raphael Mollet
Schaffhausen
-
Jonas Meffert
Holstein Kiel
-
Charles-Elie Laprevotte
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Timo Schwenk
Offenburger FV
-
Sven Lissek
Furman Paladins
-
Göran Renner
SC Pfullendorf
-
Leonie Doege
Borussia Bocholt
-
Nico Schlieter
SV Linx
-
Manolo Rodas
FSV Zwickau
-
Mats Møller Dæhli
FC St. Pauli
-
Fabian Schleusener
Karlsruher SC
-
Mats Møller Dæhli
FC St. Pauli
-
Sebastian Kerk
FC Nürnberg
-
Nathaniel Amamoo
Karlsruher SC
-
Amir Falahen
SC Fortuna Köln
-
Fabio Vannoni
Argentana
-
Alain Sutter
FC Dallas
-
Jonas Föhrenbach
Karlsruher SC
-
Leon Brudy
Offenburger FV
-
Alexandre Maisonneuve
Kehler FV
-
Marc-Oliver Kempf
Stuttgart
-
Sebastian Kerk
FC Nürnberg
-
Lucas Hufnagel
FC Nürnberg
-
Jonas Meffert
Karlsruher SC
-
Eke Uzoma
TSV 1860 München
-
Laura Störzel
1. FFC Frankfurt
-
Sebastian Mielitz
Greuther Furth
-
Christopher Jullien
Dijon
-
Dennis Russ
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Pavel Krmaš
FC Hradec Králové
-
Niklas Ginter
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Tim Albutat
MSV Duisburg
-
Dani Schahin
FSV Frankfurt
-
Sascha Riether
Schalke 04
-
Charles-Elie Laprevotte
Preußen Münster
-
Daniel Batz
Chemnitzer FC
-
Gabriel Hoyos
FL Strikers
-
Frank Wormuth
Hertha BSC
-
Umberto Tedesco
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Levan Tskitishvili
FC Levadia
-
Garra Dembélé
Dubai Club
-
Gerd Sachs
Jahn Regensburg
-
Sebastian Freis
Greuther Furth
-
Philipp Zulechner
Austria Wien
-
Nicolai Lorenzoni
Chemnitzer FC
-
Michael Müller
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Philipp Zulechner
Austria Wien
-
Ethan Sonis
Jacksonville Armada
-
Stefan Mitrović
Gent
-
Faiz Gbadamassi
FC 08 Homburg
-
Gianluca Serpa
FC 08 Villingen
-
Vincent Stenzel
Hallescher FC
-
Sebastian Kerk
Kaiserslautern
-
Julian Grupp
TuS Koblenz
-
Marvin Weiss
FV Illertissen
-
Pedro Allgaier
FV Illertissen
-
Anis Bouziane
MC Saïda
-
Philipp Zulechner
Sturm Graz
-
Florian Kath
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Vegar Hedenstad
FC St. Pauli
-
Denis Perger
NK Drava
-
Arnaud Gherardi
Mulhouse
-
Alessandro Fiore Tapia
Schalke 04
-
Kosuke Kinoshita
FC 08 Homburg
-
Herbert Reiss
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Mirnes Mesic
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Marc Torrejón
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Fabian Schleusener
FSV Frankfurt
-
Nils Ehret
Bahlinger SC
-
Jonas Bergmann
FC Nöttingen
-
Jonas Föhrenbach
Jahn Regensburg
-
Werner Reich
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Bernd Krajczy
Darmstadt 98
-
Herbert Briem
Stuttgart
-
Hans Meisel
Bayern München
-
Günter Dämpfling
Hannover 96
-
Leorat Bega
FC Wil 1900
-
Alfred Steinkirchner
FC Nürnberg
-
Paul Dörflinger
Hertha BSC
-
Günter Dämpfling
FC Nürnberg
-
Verena Aschauer
SC Sand
-
Siegfried Susser
FC Nürnberg
-
Karl-Heinz Mähn
Mainz
-
Hubert Besl
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Günter Haslbeck
TSV 1860 München
-
Thomas Rath
VfB Leipzig (1991)
-
Uwe Spies
MSV Duisburg
-
Thomas Vogel
Hamburger SV
-
Altin Rraklli
Hertha BSC
-
Jens Todt
Werder Bremen
-
Volker Ruoff
FC 08 Homburg
-
Thomas Schweizer
FC Basel
-
Thomas Schweizer
Chemnitzer FC
-
Uwe Rapolder
Young Boys
-
Mustafa Kurt
Fenerbahçe
-
Christine Francke
1. FFC Frankfurt
-
Nikola Jurčević
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Hugo Siquet
Cercle Brugge
-
Gaoussou Diallo
Djoliba AC
-
Gaoussou Diallo
Djoliba AC
-
Sebastian Mellack
Tennis Berlin
-
Said Souleymané
Karlsruher SC
-
Kimberly Ezekwem
SC Paderborn 07
-
Robert Wagner
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Hugo Siquet
Cercle Brugge
-
Matthias Ginter
Borussia Dortmund
-
Keven Schlotterbeck
VfL Bochum
-
Marc Stendera
VfB Oldenburg
-
Florian Nellec
SC Schiltigheim
-
Marvin Müller
FV Ravensburg
-
Thomas Remark
FC Wettingen
-
Janik Haberer
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Fred Schaub
Admira Wacker
-
Clemens Hoping
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Carlo Boukhalfa
FC St. Pauli
-
Stefan Ilic
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Ermedin Demirovic
FC Augsburg
-
Timo Birk
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Keven Schlotterbeck
VfL Bochum
-
Eric Lickert
FC 08 Homburg
-
Jonathan Schmid
Austria Lustenau
-
Karim Guédé
SV Sandhausen
-
Patrick Kammerbauer
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Robert Birner
SSV Ulm 1846
-
Sandro Knab
SV 08 Laufenburg
-
Jonas Fritschi
TSG Balingen
-
Yoric Ravet
Grenoble
-
Jérôme Gondorf
Karlsruher SC
-
Pascal Stenzel
Stuttgart
-
Mike Frantz
Hannover 96
-
Nico Schlotterbeck
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Patrick Kammerbauer
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Nicolas Hofler
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Constantin Schöttgen
VfB Unzhurst
-
Chima Okoroji
Jahn Regensburg
-
Fabian Schleusener
SV Sandhausen
-
Leonie Heizler
RW Oberhausen
-
Georg Niedermeier
Melbourne Victory
-
Boško Boškovič
NK Tabor Sezana
-
Caleb Stanko
FC Cincinnati
-
Patrick Kammerbauer
Holstein Kiel
-
Christoph Daferner
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Keven Schlotterbeck
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Florian Kath
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Constantin Frommann
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Brandon Borrello
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Chima Okoroji
SC Paderborn 07
-
Kevin Schade
Mainz
-
Lino Tempelmann
Mainz
-
Niclas Thiede
Mainz
-
David Nieland
Mainz
-
Amir Abrashi
Grasshoppers
-
Luca Itter
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Carlo Boukhalfa
Jahn Regensburg
-
Florian Kath
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Patrick Baier
ESV Freiburg
-
Luca Itter
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Nishan Burkart
Mainz
-
Carlo Boukhalfa
Mainz
-
Amir Abrashi
FC Basel
-
Fabian Rüdlin
FC Thun
-
Ivan Sachanenko
FC 08 Homburg
-
Constantin Frommann
SV Meppen
-
Lukas Bohro
Freiburger FC
-
Marco Terrazzino
SC Paderborn 07
-
Tim Schraml
1. FC Donzdorf
-
Elvin Kovac
HNK Capljina
-
Tim Probst
Bahlinger SC
-
Lucas Torres
Bahlinger SC
-
Gian-Luca Itter
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Werner Reich
Young Boys
-
Wolfgang Schüler
Karlsruher SC
-
Jörg Heinrich
Borussia Dortmund
-
Nikola Jurčević
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Michael Frontzeck
B.M´gladbach
-
Borodyuk
Hannover 96
-
Thomas Radlspeck
Grazer AK
-
Florian Bruns
FC Union
-
Niels Hansen
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Joachim Löw
Stuttgart
-
Joachim Löw
Karlsruher SC
-
Joachim Löw
Schaffhausen
-
Gustav Gottenkieny
Winterthur
-
Austin Berry
Alajuelense
-
Stephan Lehmann
Schaffhausen
-
Adel Sellimi
Club Africain
-
Régis Dorn
Amiens
-
Régis Dorn
Kickers Offenbach
-
Fabian Gerber
St. Pauli
-
Ferydoon Zandi
VfB Lübeck
-
Miran Pavlin
Karlsruher SC
-
Miran Pavlin
FC Porto
-
Samuel Koejoe
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Vujacic
FK Vojvodina
-
Mike Rietpietsch
VfL Bochum
-
Ali Gunes
Fenerbahçe
-
Zoubeir Baya
Besiktas
-
Maximilian Heidenreich
Wolfsburg
-
Michael Langer
FSV Frankfurt
-
Sandro Sirigu
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Martin Braun
1. FC Köln
-
Thomas Vogel
Tennis Berlin
-
Stefan Beneking
Chongqing Lifan
-
Jörg Schmadtke
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Damir Buric
B.M´gladbach
-
Stefan Marasek
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Michael Wagner
Rapid Vienna
-
Marouene Guezmir
Bizertin
-
Andreas Zeyer
Hamburger SV
-
David Targamadze
PFC Oleksandriya
-
Hamed Namouchi
Grenoble
-
Benjamin Baltes
VfB Lübeck
-
Zlatko Papec
HNK Rijeka
-
Cha Du-Ri
Celtic
-
Idrissou
B.M´gladbach
-
Adem Sari
FC 08 Villingen
-
Michael Sternkopf
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Oliver Schäfer
Kaiserslautern
-
Axel Sundermann
VfL Bochum
-
Andreas Buck
Stuttgart
-
Jackson Mendy
Grenoble
-
Adam Fall
VfR Aalen
-
Felix Roth
Austria Lustenau
-
Mehdi Ben Slimane
B.M´gladbach
-
Siegfried Susser
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Youssef Mohamad
Köln
-
Maik Schutzbach
Kickers Offenbach
-
Khizaneishvili
FC Augsburg
-
Alexander Walke
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Henrich Benčík
FSV Frankfurt
-
Owusu Ampomah
Liberty Professionals
-
Josip Solić
NK Solin
-
Suat Türker
Kickers Offenbach
-
Mirnes Mesić
Kickers Offenbach
-
Thomas Schmidt
TSV 1860 München
-
Ali Gunes
Kasimpasa
-
Daniel Schwaab
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Jonathan Pitroipa
Hamburg
-
Dennis Aogo
Hamburg
-
Boubacar Diarra
K´lautern
-
Roda Antar
Köln
-
Cafú
Omonia
-
Seyi Olajengbesi
Aachen
-
Dennis Kruppke
Braunschweig
-
Ivica Banović
MSV Duisburg
-
Ibertsberger
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Dennis Bührer
Sportfreunde
-
Carsten Nulle
Paderborn 07
-
Wilfried Sanou
1. FC Köln
-
Karim Matmour
B.M´gladbach
-
Kevin Schlitte
Hansa Rostock
-
Andreas Glockner
Koblenz
-
Ollé Ollé
RW Ahlen
-
Levan Tskitishvili
Metalurh Donetsk
-
Bruno Berner
FC Basel
-
Sascha Riether
Wolfsburg
-
Torge Hollmann
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Jürgen Gjasula
Kaiserslautern
-
Ellery Caïro
Hertha Berlin
-
Alexander Iashvili
Karlsruher SC
-
Dennis Kruppke
VfB Lübeck
-
Guié-Mien
1. FC Köln
-
Torben Hoffmann
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Vladimir But
Hannover 96
-
Zlatan Bajramovic
Schalke 04
-
Coulibaly
B.M´gladbach
-
Gilles Bettmer
Eintracht Trier
-
Mark Fotheringham
FC Aarau
-
Levan Kobiashvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Levan Kobiashvili
Schalke 04
-
Sebastian Kehl
Borussia Dortmund
-
Rodolfo Cardoso
Werder Bremen
-
Richard Golz
Hannover 96
-
Oumar Kondé
Hansa Rostock
-
Daniel Schumann
Kickers Offenbach
-
Tobias Willi
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Tobias Willi
MSV Duisburg
-
Steffen Korell
B.M´gladbach
-
Benjamin Kruse
MSV Duisburg
-
Stefan Reisinger
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Garra Dembélé
Wuhan Zall
-
Anton Putsila
Volga Nizhny N.
-
Harry Decheiver
FC Utrecht
-
Gabriel Hoyos
FL Strikers
-
Jan Rosenthal
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Cedric Makiadi
Werder Bremen
-
Ivan Santini
Kortrijk
-
Erik Jendrišek
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Beg Ferati
FC Sion
-
Beg Ferati
Winterthur
-
Marc Lais
SV Sandhausen
-
Manuel Salz
RW Erfurt
-
Dietmar Hummel
Karlsruher SC
-
Mensur Mujdža
Kaiserslautern
-
Erich Sautner
Hallescher FC
-
Michael Lumb
Zenit
-
Uwe Zangl
SGV Freiberg
-
Gabriel Gallus
Hessen Kassel
-
Mario Maus
FC 08 Villingen
-
Mario Ketterer
RW Erfurt
-
Simon Brandstetter
RW Erfurt
-
Peter Schubnell
FC Botzingen
-
Michael Anicic
Darmstadt 98
-
Christian Bickel
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Michele Rinchiuso
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Daniel Pavlovic
Schaffhausen
-
Felix Dreher
Bahlinger SC
-
Marc Lais
Chemnitzer FC
-
Hendrick Zuck
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Marco Terrazzino
VfL Bochum
-
Mike Hanke
Guizhou Renhe
-
Alexander Schwolow
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Vegar Hedenstad
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Jan Seifert
FSV Zwickau
-
Tim Albutat
MSV Duisburg
-
Ralf Kohl
Freiburger FC
-
Andree Fincke
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Yoric Ravet
Grasshoppers
-
Dominik Bergdorf
Jahn Regensburg
-
Manfred Dum
Wuppertaler SV
-
Tobias Klein
Bahlinger SC
-
Pierre-Christoph Göppert
Bahlinger SC
-
Marco Preuss
Freiburger FC
-
Alexander Jäger
FC Botzingen
-
Marvin Hezel
FIU Golden Panthers
-
Karim Guédé
Petrzalka 1898
-
Erich Sautner
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Denis Bindnagel
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Paul Dörflinger
Hertha BSC
-
Marc Lais
Chemnitzer FC
-
Christian Simon
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Wolfgang Schüler
Karlsruher SC
-
Manuel Schoppel
Schweinfurth 05
-
Paschalis Seretis
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Souleyman Sané
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Ollé Ollé
Stabæk
-
Jörn Schwinkendorf
Waldhof Mannheim
-
Martin Spanring
VfB Stuttgart
-
Paul Caligiuri
LA Salsa
-
Dimitrios Moutas
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Thomas Stickroth
FC 08 Homburg
-
Michael Zeyer
Kaiserslautern
-
Siegfried Grüninger
TSV 1860 München
-
Milorad Pilipovic
Karlsruher SC
-
Uwe Wassmer
Waldhof Mannheim
-
Dieter Frey
Werder Bremen
-
Jan Männer
Karlsruher SC
-
Steffen Wohlfarth
FC Ingolstadt
-
Lukas Mössner
SV Mattersburg
-
Max Mehring
Darmstadt 98
-
Robin Schuster
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Stefan Vogler
Bahlinger SC
-
Marcel Schug
Saarbrücken
-
Daniel Sereinig
Winterthur
-
Fitim Fazlija
Bahlinger SC
-
Ali Parhizi
FK Pirmasens
-
Marco Weißhaupt
Hansa Rostock
-
Aleksandar Abutovic
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Thomas Seeliger
TSV 1860 München
-
Squipon Bektasi
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Julian Reinard
Hakoah Ramat Gan
-
Rahman Soyudogru
Sivasspor
-
Jonathan Jäger
Dudelange
-
Andreas Golombek
VfL Osnabrück
-
Oliver Freund
Rapid Vienna
-
Heiko Butscher
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Maximilian Nicu
TSV 1860 München
-
Christian Bickel
Jahn Regensburg
-
Kisho Yano
Albirex Niigata
-
Alphonse Vial
FC Botzingen
-
Joachim Klemenz
Freiburger FC
-
Samuel Koejoe
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Daniel Williams
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Christian Streich
FC 08 Homburg
-
Laszlo Kanyuk
VfR Aalen
-
Nicolas Höfler
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Omer Yildirim
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Giorgi Kiknadze
Spartak Tbilisi
-
Bechmann
Sonderjysk
-
David Jansen
FSV Oggersheim
-
Oliver Barth
VfR Aalen
-
Ben Sangaré
US Ivry
-
Ivica Banović
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Volker Faß
Freiburger FC
-
Simon Brandstetter
Karlsruher SC
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware