Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South Central
Isthmian Division One - South East
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
22 Games
Unbeaten Games
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
22 Games
Unbeaten Games
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
15 Games
Unbeaten Games
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
My 26-man squad
Which 26 players would you take to Germany?
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
44
TV
21
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Argentine League
Premier League 2
SA
D37
Sassuolo
R
-
Cagliari
-
19/05 - 11:30
PL2
SF
Tottenham
U21
-
Chelsea
U21
-
19/05 - 12:00
FT
L2
F
Crawley Town
2
Crewe Alexandra
0
19/05 - 13:00
87'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
86'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
44'
PL
POut
Livingston
0
Hibernian
0
19/05 - 15:00
45+'
PL
POut
Motherwell
0
St. Johnstone
0
19/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Ross County
-
Aberdeen
-
19/05 - 15:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brentford
Newcastle
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Luton Town
Fulham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Sheffield United
Tottenham
19/05 - 16:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
D1
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
19/05 - 18:00
CC
F
Zamalek SC
RS Berkane
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Toulouse
Brest
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lorient
Clermont
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Monaco
Nantes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Stade de Reims
Rennes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Le Havre
Marseille
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Metz
Paris SG
19/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Banfield
Huracán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
FT
L2
F
Crawley Town
2
Crewe Alexandra
0
19/05 - 13:00
87'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
86'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
PL
D38
Arsenal
Everton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brentford
Newcastle
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Chelsea
Bournemouth
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Luton Town
Fulham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Manchester City
West Ham
19/05 - 16:00
PL
D38
Sheffield United
Tottenham
19/05 - 16:00
D1
D37
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Atlético de Madrid
Osasuna
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Mallorca
Almería
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Valencia
Girona
19/05 - 18:00
D1
D37
Villarreal
Real Madrid
19/05 - 18:00
SA
D37
Sassuolo
R
-
Cagliari
-
19/05 - 11:30
87'
SA
D37
Monza
0
Frosinone
1
19/05 - 14:00
86'
SA
D37
Udinese
0
Empoli
0
19/05 - 14:00
SA
D37
Internazionale
Lazio
19/05 - 17:00
SA
D37
Roma
Genoa
19/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Toulouse
Brest
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lorient
Clermont
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Monaco
Nantes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lille
Nice
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lyon
Strasbourg
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Stade de Reims
Rennes
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Lens
Montpellier
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Le Havre
Marseille
19/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Metz
Paris SG
19/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Banfield
Huracán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
D1
1S
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
19/05 - 21:45
D1
1S
Central Córdoba S.Estero
Boca Juniors
20/05 - 00:00
PL2
SF
Tottenham
U21
-
Chelsea
U21
-
19/05 - 12:00
Sunderland
England
m
Sunderland
m
established in 1879
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
1894/1895
1893/1894
1892/1893
1891/1892
1890/1891
1889/1890
1888/1889
1887/1888
1886/1887
1885/1886
1884/1885
1883/1884
1882/1883
1881/1882
1880/1881
1879/1880
1878/1879
IN 209.34 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Didier Ndong
Lorient
20.00 M €
Steven Fletcher
Wolverhampton
15.20 M €
Jack Rodwell
Manchester City
12.50 M €
Darren Bent
Tottenham
11.80 M €
Wahbi Khazri
Bordeaux
11.80 M €
Tore André Flo
Rangers
11.00 M €
Craig Gordon
Hearts
10.82 M €
Fabio Borini
Liverpool
10.70 M €
Papy Djilobodji
Chelsea
9.50 M €
Connor Wickham
Ipswich Town
9.00 M €
Stéphane Sessègnon
Paris SG
7.00 M €
Claudio Reyna
Rangers
6.70 M €
Lamine Koné
Lorient
6.50 M €
Paddy McNair
Manchester United
5.25 M €
Alfred N’Diaye
Bursaspor
4.70 M €
Younès Kaboul
Tottenham
4.30 M €
Fraizer Campbell
Manchester United
4.10 M €
Liam Bridcutt
Brighton & Hove Albion
3.66 M €
Ignacio Scocco
Internacional
3.65 M €
Will Grigg
Wigan Athletic
3.40 M €
El Hadji Diouf
Bolton
3.20 M €
Phillip Bardsley
Manchester United
3.00 M €
Santiago Vergini
Estudiantes
2.85 M €
Sebastián Coates
Liverpool
2.80 M €
Simon Mignolet
Sint-Truiden
2.50 M €
Ji Dong-Won
Chunnam Dragons
2.40 M €
Vito Mannone
Arsenal
2.40 M €
Jenson Seelt
PSV
2.00 M €
Bryan Oviedo
Everton
2.00 M €
Patrick van Aanholt
Chelsea
1.90 M €
Fabio Borini
Liverpool
1.80 M €
Jobe Bellingham
Birmingham City
1.75 M €
Ricky Álvarez
Internazionale
1.50 M €
Djibril Cissé
Marseille
1.50 M €
Dame N’Doye
Trabzonspor
1.40 M €
Nicklas Bendtner
Arsenal
1.00 M €
Eliezer Mayenda
Sochaux
800 mil €
Charlie Wyke
Bradford City
675 mil €
Aji Alese
West Ham
590 mil €
James McClean
Derry City
420 mil €
Ross A Stewart
Ross County
338 mil €
Aiden McGeady
Everton
280 mil €
Andy Marriott
Wrexham
280 mil €
Jack Baldwin
Peterborough United
225 mil €
Ondrej Celustka
Trabzonspor
150 mil €
Alex Hastings
Stenhousemuir
-
Colin Symm
Sheffield Wed.
-
Ola Toivonen
Rennes
-
Amby Fogarty
Glentoran
-
Mike Hellawell
Birmingham City
-
Jeff Clarke
Manchester City
-
Victor Anichebe
West Bromwich
-
Billy Campbell
Lisburn
-
Ray Daniel
Arsenal
-
Ken Willingham
Huddersfield Town
-
Johnny Crossan
Manchester City
-
Neil Turner
Kilmarnock
-
Seamus McDonagh
Notts County
-
Adam McLean
Celtic
-
Jimmy Cowan
Morton FC
-
George Collin
Derby County
-
George Aitken
Third Lanark
-
Jackie Robinson
Sheffield Wed.
-
Lewis Grabban
AFC Bournemouth
-
Javier Manquillo
Atlético Madrid
-
Joleon Lescott
AEK
-
Jason Denayer
Manchester City
-
Andy Kerr
Kilmarnock
-
Jackie Overfield
Leeds United
-
Tom Peeters
Royal Antwerp
-
Alim Ozturk
Boluspor
-
Chris Maguire
Bury
-
Dylan McGeouch
Hibernian
-
Thomas Flanagan
Burton Albion
-
Glenn Loovens
Sheffield Wed.
-
Jerome Sinclair
Watford
-
Max Power
Wigan Athletic
-
Jordan Hunter
Liverpool
-
Jack Bainbridge
Swansea City
-
Jimmy Dunne
Burnley
-
Nigel Saddington
Doncaster Rovers
-
Grant Leadbitter
Middlesbrough
-
John Oster
Barnsley
-
Sandy McLaughlan
Kilmarnock
-
Lee Camp
Cardiff City
-
Ovie Ejaria
Liverpool
-
Adnan Januzaj
Manchester United
-
Darron Gibson
Everton
-
Dave Elliott
Newcastle
-
Derek Weddle
Sunderland
-
John MacPhail
Bristol City
-
Charles Fleming
East Fife
-
Tyias Browning
Everton
-
Luke O’Nien
Wycombe Wanderers
-
James Vaughan
Bury
-
Marc Wilson
AFC Bournemouth
-
Jonny Williams
Crystal Palace
-
Jake Clarke-Salter
Chelsea
-
Kazenga LuaLua
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ashley Fletcher
Middlesbrough
-
Lewis Morgan
Celtic
-
Shaun Cunnington
Wrexham
-
Alec Chamberlain
Liverpool
-
Mark Proctor
Nottingham Forest
-
Leighton James
Swansea City
-
Ian Bowyer
Nottingham Forest
-
Jimmy Hannah
Third Lanark
-
Sam Raybould
Liverpool
-
Marcos Alonso
Fiorentina
-
Santiago Vergini
Estudiantes
-
Ian Atkins
Shrewsbury Town
-
Ernie Taylor
Man. United
-
Kieron Brady
Doncaster
-
Oscar Ustari
Almería
-
Colin Waldron
Man. United
-
Trevor Carson
Bury
-
Geoff Butler
Chelsea
-
Howard Gayle
Birmingham
-
Michael Docherty
Man. City
-
Barry Siddall
Leeds United
-
David Hodgson
Liverpool
-
Nottingham Forest
-
Billy Elliott
Burnley
-
Steve Berry
Aldershot FC
-
Ki Sung-Yueng
Swansea City
-
Lewin Nyatanga
Derby County
-
Russell Anderson
Burnley
-
David Healy
Fulham
-
Paul McShane
West Bromwich
-
Russell Anderson
Aberdeen
-
Gary Breen
West Ham
-
Kevin Kilbane
Everton
-
Mick Buckley
Everton
-
Ron Guthrie
Newcastle
-
Ron Guthrie
Newcastle
-
Steve Whitworth
Leicester City
-
Chris Byrne
Stockport County
-
George Ainsley
South Shields
-
Doug Collins
Plymouth Argyle
-
Bryan Robson
West Ham
-
Bobby Moncur
Carlisle Utd
-
Nigel Walker
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wilf Rostron
Arsenal
-
Steve Doyle
Huddersfield Town
-
DeAndre Yedlin
Tottenham
-
Robert Lee
Leicester City
-
Steven Pienaar
Everton
-
David Young
Newcastle
-
Bobby Park
Aston Villa
-
Brett Angell
Everton
-
Yann M’Vila
Rubin Kazan
-
Jamie Lawrence
Cowes Sports
-
Calvin Palmer
Stoke City
-
Jan Kirchhoff
Bayern München
-
Sebastián Coates
Liverpool
-
Tommy Smith
Colorado Rapids
-
Billy Jones
West Bromwich
-
Bill Hunter
Liverpool
-
Jordi Gómez
Wigan Athletic
-
Ken Chisholm
Cardiff City
-
Santiago Vergini
Estudiantes
-
Brian Mooney
Preston North End
-
Ian Bowyer
Nottingham Forest
-
Anthony Réveillère
Napoli
-
Loek Ursem
Stoke City
-
George Burley
Ipswich Town
-
Iain Munro
Dundee United
-
Iain Hesford
Notts County
-
Reuben Agboola
Southampton
-
Thomas Ritchie
Bristol City
-
Jermain Defoe
Toronto FC
-
Simon Johnson
Leeds United
-
Steve Harper
Hull City
-
Bobby McKay
Newcastle
-
John Mordue
Arsenal
-
Percy Whipp
Leeds United
-
Raymond Robinson
Newcastle
-
Thomas Lilley
Huddersfield Town
-
Warney Cresswell
South Shields
-
Alf Common
Sheffield United
-
Joe Gelhardt
Leeds United
-
Arthur Brown
Sheffield United
-
Walter Scott
Everton
-
William Maxwell
Stoke City
-
Albert Talbot-Lewis
Sheffield United
-
Charlie Thomson
Hearts
-
Jack Young
Bradford City
-
Tim Coleman
Everton
-
Jack Cowell
Bristol City
-
Harry Carr
Middlesbrough
-
Bill Worrall
Middlesbrough
-
Thomas Loughran
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Alexander Donaldson
Bolton Wanderers
-
Leon Dajaku
Bayern München
-
Jack Clarke
Tottenham
-
Ellis Simms
Everton
-
Raymond Robinson
Newcastle
-
Tommy Dougall
Brentford
-
Evelyn Morrison
Falkirk
-
Bobby Cunning
Port Glasgow Athletic
-
Jimmy McGuigan
Hamilton
-
Tom Wylie
Motherwell
-
Robert Smellie
Queen´s Park
-
Robert Buchanan
Arsenal
-
Amad Diallo
Manchester United
-
Dave Wright
Cowdenbeath
-
James Stephenson
Aston Villa
-
John Dowsey
West Ham
-
John Paterson
Leicester City
-
John Paterson
Leicester City
-
William Agnew
Kilmarnock
-
Ian Lawther
Crusaders
-
George Bridgett
Stoke City
-
John Auld
Third Lanark
-
Bradley Dack
Blackburn Rovers
-
David Hannah
Sunderland
-
Jack McIntyre
Sunderland
-
Johnnie Walker
Burnley
-
James Logan
Ayr FC
-
Brendan Galloway
Everton
-
Mason Burstow
Chelsea
-
Donald Gow
Rangers
-
Édouard Michut
Paris SG
-
Gerry Harrison
Burnley
-
Andy Marriott
Wrexham
-
John Kay
Sunderland
-
Dwight Yorke
Sydney FC
-
Leo Hjelde
Leeds United
-
Callum Styles
Barnsley
-
Elliot Embleton
Derby County
-
John Murray
Vale of Leven
-
Andrew McCreadie
Rangers
-
James Raine
Newcastle
-
Bob Bonthron
Manchester United
-
Don McCallum
Liverpool
-
Ike Webb
West Bromwich
-
Mart Watkins
Aston Villa
-
Ned Doig
Blackburn Rovers
-
Charlie Hurley
Sunderland
-
James Millar
Rangers
-
Charlie York
Derby County
-
Colin McLatchie
Preston North End
-
George Harper
Grimsby Town
-
Scott Harrison
Darlington
-
Tommy Becton
Preston North End
-
Hugh Wilson
Newmilns AFC
-
Tom Bradshaw
Nottingham Forest
-
William Longair
Manchester United
-
Jay Matete
Sunderland
-
Brian Chambers
Sunderland
-
Kazaiah Sterling
Tottenham
-
Aiden O´Brien
Millwall
-
Bailey Wright
Bristol City
-
Morgan Feeney
Everton
-
Danny Graham
Blackburn Rovers
-
Dion Sanderson
Wolverhampton
-
John McSeveney
Hamilton
-
Carl Winchester
Forest Green Rovers
-
Jake Vokins
Southampton
-
Jordan Jones
Rangers
-
Ronald Brebner
Elgin City
-
Milton Núñez
Sunderland
-
Vic Halom
Luton Town
-
Billy Whitehurst
Reading
-
Nathan Broadhead
Everton
-
Alex Pritchard
Huddersfield Town
-
Corry Evans
Blackburn Rovers
-
Callum Doyle
Manchester City
-
Lee Power
Norwich City
-
Michael Gilhooley
Hull City
-
Len Shackleton
Newcastle
-
Ivor Broadis
Carlisle United
-
Colin Grainger
Sheffield United
-
Lee Burge
Coventry City
-
Conor McLaughlin
Millwall
-
Jordan Willis
Coventry City
-
Grant Leadbitter
Middlesbrough
-
Marc McNulty
Reading
-
George Dobson
Walsall
-
Kyle Lafferty
Sarpsborg 08
-
Bailey Wright
Bristol City
-
Josh Scowen
QPR
-
Declan John
Swansea City
-
Antoine Semenyo
Bristol City
-
Johnny Bollands
Oldham Athletic
-
Robert Thomson
Falkirk
-
Craig Russell
Manchester City
-
Tom Morrison
Liverpool
-
Jay Matete
Fleetwood Town
-
Dennis Cirkin
Tottenham
-
Fred Hall
Blackburn Rovers
-
George Goddard
Wolverhampton
-
Cecil Hornby
Leeds United
-
Albert McInroy
Newcastle
-
Benny Yorston
Middlesbrough
-
Harry Bedford
Newcastle
-
Keith Morton
Crystal Palace
-
Jack Clarke
Tottenham
-
Jermain Defoe
Rangers
-
Adam McLean
Aberdeen
-
Bobby McKay
Newcastle
-
Albert McInroy
Newcastle
-
David Halliday
Arsenal
-
Gordon Gunson
Liverpool
-
Tommy Urwin
Newcastle
-
George McNestry
Leeds United
-
Jock Gibson
Blantyre Celtic
-
Jimmy Gorman
Blackburn Rovers
-
Bill Murray
Cowdenbeath
-
Frederik Alves
West Ham
-
Niall Huggins
Leeds United
-
Leon Dajaku
Bayern München
-
Thorben Hoffmann
Bayern München
-
William Holden
Burnley
-
Harry Kirtley
Sunderland
-
Joe McDonald
Falkirk
-
Dickie Davis
Darlington
-
Ken Chisholm
Cardiff City
-
Jack Hedley
Everton
-
Bernard Ramsden
Liverpool
-
Cliff Whitelum
Sunderland
-
Jack Jones
Everton
-
Patrick Gallacher
Stoke City
-
Harry Thompson
Wolverhampton
-
Les McDowall
Manchester City
-
Joe Devine
Newcastle
-
Billy Grimshaw
Cardiff City
-
Jon Stead
Blackburn
-
Daryl Murphy
Waterford
-
Mart Poom
Derby County
-
Stephen Wright
Liverpool
-
Danny Collins
Chester City
-
Neill Collins
Dumbarton
-
Julio Arca
Argentinos Juniors
-
Liam Lawrence
Mansfield Town
-
Dean Whitehead
Oxford United
-
Matt Piper
Leicester City
-
Kevin Kyle
Rochdale
-
Andy Gray
Sheffield Utd
-
Thomas Myhre
Besiktas
-
Clive Clarke
West Ham
-
Phil Babb
Sporting
-
Harry Hooper
Birmingham
-
William Bingham
Glentoran
-
Carlos Edwards
Luton Town
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Gillingham
-
Kelvin Davis
Ipswich Town
-
Patrick Mboma
Parma
-
Jason McAteer
Blackburn
-
David Connolly
Wigan Athletic
-
Niall Quinn
Man. City
-
Bernt Haas
Grasshoppers
-
Nicolás Medina
Argentinos Juniors
-
Márton Fülöp
Coventry City
-
Carteron
Saint-Étienne
-
Steven Caldwell
Leeds United
-
Joe Murphy
WBA
-
Darren Ward
Norwich City
-
Edwin Zoetebier
FC Volendam
-
Graham Kavanagh
Wigan Athletic
-
Alan Quinn
Sheffield Wed
-
Stefan Schwarz
Valencia
-
Ian Wallace
Brest
-
Tommy Miller
Ipswich Town
-
Jim Holton
Miami Toros
-
Frank Gray
Leeds United
-
George Burley
Ipswich Town
-
Daniel Simpson
Manchester United
-
Darren Byfield
Rotherham
-
Joachim Björklund
Venezia
-
Chris Lumsdon
Crewe Alexandra
-
Sean Thornton
Tranmere Rovers
-
Thomas Butler
Darlington
-
John Mullin
Burnley
-
Don Hutchison
Everton
-
Marcus Stewart
Ipswich Town
-
John Byrne
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Jan Eriksson
Helsingborg
-
David Kelly
Wolves
-
Bertrand Crasson
Anderlecht
-
Peter Davenport
Middlesbrough
-
Dariusz Kubicki
Aston Villa
-
Tobias Hysén
Djurgarden
-
Paul Stewart
Liverpool
-
Jonny Evans
Manchester United
-
Arnau Riera
Barcelona
-
Terry Butcher
Coventry City
-
Jimmy Nicholl
Man. United
-
Tommy Finney
Glentoran
-
Chris Makin
Marseille
-
John Oster
Everton
-
Alec Chamberlain
Chelsea
-
Tommy Smith
Watford
-
Helmer
Hertha BSC
-
Chris Waddle
Bradford City
-
Anthony Stokes
Arsenal
-
Alan Kennedy
Liverpool
-
Lewin Nyatanga
Derby County
-
Ally McCoist
St. Johnstone
-
Tom Peeters
KV Mechelen
-
Terry Cooke
Birmingham
-
Stuart Holden
Clemson Tigers
-
Jack Pelter
Canterbury Utd.
-
Gareth Hall
Chelsea
-
Greg Halford
Reading
-
Anton Ferdinand
West Ham
-
McCartney
West Ham
-
Paul McShane
Hull City
-
Tal Ben Haim
Man. City
-
Calum Davenport
West Ham
-
Lorik Cana
Marseille
-
Lee Cattermole
Wigan Athletic
-
John Mensah
Lyon
-
Michael Turner
Hull City
-
Boudewijn Zenden
Marseille
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Sheffield Utd
-
Alan Hutton
Tottenham
-
Benjani
Man. City
-
Paulo da Silva
Toluca
-
Thomas Sorensen
Odense BK
-
Gavin McCann
Everton
-
Kenny Cunningham
Birmingham
-
Kavanagh
Sheffield Wed
-
David Meyler
Cork City
-
Michael Chopra
Cardiff City
-
Richardson
Man.United
-
Dickson Etuhu
Norwich City
-
Roy O´Donovan
Cork City
-
Andy Cole
Portsmouth
-
Higginbotham
Stoke City
-
Kenwyne Jones
Southampton
-
Ian Harte
Levante
-
Jonathan Evans
Man.United
-
Rade Prica
AaB Aalborg
-
Mvoto Owono
Paris SG
-
Andy Reid
Charlton
-
Márton Fülöp
Stoke City
-
Teemu Tainio
Tottenham
-
Chimbonda
Tottenham
-
Nick Colgan
Ipswich Town
-
Steed Malbranque
Tottenham
-
Stern John
Coventry City
-
Darren Carter
Birmingham
-
Dwight Yorke
Sydney FC
-
Shay Given
Blackburn Rovers
-
Robbie Elliott
Newcastle
-
Carl Robinson
Portsmouth
-
Kevin Phillips
Watford
-
Rory Delap
Southampton
-
Alex Rae
Millwall
-
Paul Butler
Bury
-
Jody Craddock
Cambridge Utd
-
Kevin Cooper
Wolves
-
Justin Hoyte
Arsenal
-
Stanislav Varga
Slovan Bratislava
-
Stanislav Varga
Celtic
-
Ross Wallace
Celtic
-
Liam Miller
Man. United
-
Talal El Karkouri
Paris SG
-
Roy
Marseille
-
Laslandes
Bordeaux
-
Allan Johnston
Birmingham
-
Colin Cooper
Middlesbrough
-
Emerson Thome
Chelsea
-
Colin Healy
Celtic
-
Jürgen Macho
First Vienna
-
Alan Stubbs
Everton
-
Kevin Kilbane
WBA
-
Andrew Melville
Oxford United
-
Lee Clark
Newcastle
-
Stephen Elliott
Man. City
-
Michael Bridges
Bolton
-
Alan Quinn
Sheffield Wed.
-
Dominic Matteo
Liverpool
-
Martin Woods
Leeds United
-
Brian Deane
Leeds United
-
Anthony Le Tallec
Liverpool
-
David Bellion
Cannes
-
Mark Lynch
Man. United
-
Stewart Downing
Middlesbrough
-
Christian Bassila
Strasbourg
-
Reg Pearce
Luton Town
-
Stephen Hetzke
Blackpool
-
Frank Worthington
Leeds United
-
Ahmed Elmohamady
ENPPI
-
Darren Williams
York City
-
Andy Dibble
Luton Town
-
Lee Chapman
Arsenal
-
Wayne Bridge
Man. City
-
Sotirios Kyrgiakos
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Dick Roose
Stoke City
-
Danny Hegan
Wolverhampton
-
Danny Hegan
Albion Rovers
-
Walter Watkins
Aston Villa
-
Jock Smeaton
Blackburn Rovers
-
Charlie Thomson
Hearts
-
David McConnell
Glentoran
-
Michael Reddy
Kilkenny City
-
Michael Reddy
Sunderland
-
Michael Reddy
Sunderland
-
Stan Cummins
Crystal Palace
-
Stan Cummins
Middlesbrough
-
Barry Siddall
Bolton
-
John Cornforth
Doncaster
-
John Cornforth
Shrewsbury Town
-
George Herd
Hartlepool United
-
John Parke
Hibernian
-
George Kinnell
Oldham Athletic
-
Jim Baxter
Rangers
-
Neil Martin
Hibernian
-
George Herd
Clyde
-
George Mulhall
Aberdeen
-
Derek Humphreys
Crusaders
-
Brian Heslop
Carlisle Utd
-
Harry Hood
Clyde
-
Trevor Ford
Aston Villa
-
Nicky Summerbee
Man. City
-
Jeff Whitley
Man. City
-
John Hawley
Leeds United
-
Michael Reddy
Sunderland
-
David Hodgson
Liverpool
-
Martin Gray
Oxford United
-
David Rush
York City
-
Steve Bould
Arsenal
-
Anth Smith
Hartlepool
-
Laurens De Bock
Leeds United
-
Kader Mangane
Al Hilal
-
Ian Snodin
Everton
-
Paul Williams
Crystal Palace
-
Andy Welsh
Stockport County
-
Danny Dichio
Lecce
-
Stanislav Varga
WBA
-
John Feenan
Belfast Celtic
-
John Colquhoun
Millwall
-
Craig James
Sunderland
-
Darren Williams
Cardiff City
-
Thomas Myhre
Crystal Palace
-
Kevin Kyle
Coventry City
-
Iain Munro
Stoke City
-
Reuben Agboola
Charlton Athletic
-
Raymond Train
Carlisle United
-
Bob Kelly
Burnley
-
Carlos Cuéllar
Aston Villa
-
Johnny Crossan
Standard Liège
-
Ian Porterfield
Raith Rovers
-
Ernie Taylor
Man. United
-
Don Kichenbrand
Rangers
-
Bob Bolder
Liverpool
-
Ralph Brand
Man. City
-
Adam Johnson
Man. City
-
Danny Rose
Tottenham
-
Billy Knott
Chelsea
-
Gordon Harris
Burnley
-
Danny Graham
Swansea City
-
David Vaughan
Blackpool
-
Gary Bennett
Cardiff City
-
John Oster
Burnley
-
Chris Turner
Sheffield Wed.
-
Dougie McGuire
Dumbarton
-
Carsten Fredgaard
Lyngby BK
-
Kevin Ball
Portsmouth
-
Tim Carter
Bristol Rovers
-
Paul Stewart
Liverpool
-
Marco Gabbiadini
York City
-
Paul Hardyman
Portsmouth
-
Martin Scott
Bristol City
-
Sulley Muntari
Internazionale
-
Paul Bracewell
Stoke City
-
Steve Agnew
Leicester City
-
Mark Rossiter
Longford
-
Tony Towers
Manchester City
-
Darren Williams
York City
-
Sam Allardyce
Bolton
-
Paul Bracewell
Everton
-
Paul Bracewell
Newcastle
-
Colin Waldron
Man. United
-
Geoff Butler
Chelsea
-
Tony Coton
Man. United
-
Asamoah Gyan
Rennes
-
Cristian Riveros
Cruz Azul
-
David Ferguson
Darlington
-
David Watson
Rotherham
-
Milton Núñez
PAOK
-
Marcos Angeleri
Estudiantes
-
Charlie Hurley
Millwall
-
Ahmed El Mohamadi
ENPPI
-
Ryan Noble
-
Titus Bramble
Wigan Athletic
-
Neil Wainwright
Wrexham
-
Jimmy Montgomery
Southampton
-
Nedum Onuoha
Man. City
-
Danny Welbeck
Manchester United
-
Andy Welsh
Stockport County
-
Kevin Smith
Leeds United
-
Brian Clough
Middlesbrough
-
Michael Ingham
Cliftonville
-
Tony Norman
Hull City
-
Carlos Edwards
Wolves
-
Claudio Marangoni
San Lorenzo
-
Jon McLaughlin
Hearts
-
Wes Brown
Man. United
-
Keiren Westwood
Coventry City
-
Don Revie
Man. City
-
Clive Walker
Chelsea
-
Peter Daniel
Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL)
-
Phil Gray
Luton Town
-
Cholo Palmieri
Real Oviedo
-
Steve Hardwick
Oxford United
-
John O’Shea
Man. United
-
Derek Ferguson
Hearts
-
David Halliday
Dundee FC
-
Emanuele Giaccherini
Juventus
-
Keith Bertschin
Stoke City
-
Bica
Sport Boys
-
Don Goodman
West Bromwich
-
Colin Pascoe
Swansea City
-
Craig Gardner
Birmingham
-
Eric Gates
Ipswich Town
-
Russell Anderson
Plymouth Argyle
-
Robbie Weir
Larne
-
Wylde
Sporting
-
Shaun Elliott
Seattle Sounders (NASL)
-
Bruce Stuckey
Exeter City
-
Peter Barnes
Bolton
-
Gary Ogilvie
Dundee FC
-
Jimmy Nicholl
Toronto Blizzard
-
Yogi Hughes
Crystal Palace
-
Bobby Moncur
Newcastle
-
Tommy Gibb
Newcastle
-
Alan Foggon
Man. United
-
Bryan Robson
West Ham
-
Bryan Robson
West Ham
-
Bryan Robson
Carlisle Utd
-
Rod Belfitt
Everton
-
Sebastian Larsson
Birmingham
-
Anton Rogan
Celtic
-
OUT 174.62 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Jordan Pickford
Everton
28.50 M €
Darren Bent
Aston Villa
21.50 M €
Jordan Henderson
Liverpool
18.00 M €
Simon Mignolet
Liverpool
10.60 M €
Patrick van Aanholt
Crystal Palace
10.50 M €
Connor Wickham
Crystal Palace
10.00 M €
Stéphane Sessègnon
West Bromwich
7.00 M €
Wahbi Khazri
Saint-Étienne
7.00 M €
Paddy McNair
Middlesbrough
5.70 M €
Fabio Borini
Milan
5.50 M €
Sebastián Coates
Sporting
4.72 M €
Jeremain Lens
Besiktas
4.09 M €
Younès Kaboul
Watford
4.00 M €
Claudio Reyna
Man. City
3.75 M €
Martin Waghorn
Leicester City
3.60 M €
Alfred N’Diaye
Real Betis
3.50 M €
Ignacio Scocco
Newell´s Old Boys
3.25 M €
David Bellion
Man. United
3.00 M €
James McClean
Wigan Athletic
2.33 M €
Vito Mannone
Reading
2.30 M €
El Hadji Diouf
Blackburn
2.20 M €
Tore André Flo
Siena
1.50 M €
Lamine Koné
Strasbourg
1.50 M €
Jeremain Lens
Besiktas
1.50 M €
Josh Maja
Bordeaux
1.50 M €
Lynden Gooch
Stoke City
1.20 M €
Liam Bridcutt
Leeds United
1.15 M €
Jeremain Lens
Fenerbahçe
1.00 M €
Santiago Vergini
Boca Juniors
900 mil €
Fraizer Campbell
Cardiff City
775 mil €
El-Hadji Ba
Charlton Athletic
500 mil €
David Karlsson
Nordsjaelland
500 mil €
Fabio Borini
Milan
500 mil €
George Honeyman
Hull City
440 mil €
Sebastián Coates
Sporting
250 mil €
Cristian Riveros
Kayserispor
200 mil €
Alex Pritchard
Birmingham City
115 mil €
Ji Dong-Won
FC Augsburg
50 mil €
Stephen Elliott
Wolverhampton
-
Arnau Riera
Falkirk
-
Clive Clarke
Leicester City
-
Tommy Miller
Ipswich Town
-
Stephen Wright
Stoke City
-
Stern John
Southampton
-
Graham Kavanagh
Sheffield Wed
-
Lewin Nyatanga
Derby County
-
Márton Fülöp
Leicester City
-
Andy Cole
Nottingham Forest
-
Trevor Carson
Chesterfield
-
Roy O´Donovan
Dundee United
-
John Mensah
Lyon
-
Higginbotham
Stoke City
-
Carlos Edwards
Wolves
-
Ross Wallace
Preston North End
-
Michael Chopra
Cardiff City
-
Martin Waghorn
Charlton Athletic
-
Michael Liddle
Carlisle Utd
-
Stephen Wright
Coventry City
-
Russell Anderson
Burnley
-
Dickson Etuhu
Fulham
-
Anthony Stokes
Sheffield Utd
-
Ian Harte
Blackpool
-
Kavanagh
Carlisle Utd
-
Liam Miller
QPR
-
Jordan Henderson
Coventry City
-
Anthony Stokes
Crystal Palace
-
Rade Prica
Rosenborg
-
Darren Ward
Wolves
-
Peter Hartley
Hartlepool
-
Jake Richardson
Charlton Athletic
-
Calum Davenport
West Ham
-
Dean Whitehead
Stoke City
-
Martin Waghorn
Leicester City
-
Anthony Stokes
Hibernian
-
Nick Colgan
Grimsby Town
-
Jamie Chandler
Darlington
-
David Dowson
Darlington
-
Danny Collins
Stoke City
-
Paul McShane
Hull City
-
Tal Ben Haim
Portsmouth
-
Teemu Tainio
Birmingham
-
Mvoto Owono
Southend Utd
-
Grant Leadbitter
Ipswich Town
-
Carlos Edwards
Ipswich Town
-
Jack Pelter
Vålerenga
-
David Connolly
Southampton
-
Russell Anderson
Derby County
-
Arnau Riera
At. Baleares
-
David Healy
Ipswich Town
-
Daryl Murphy
Ipswich Town
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Sheffield Utd
-
Márton Fülöp
Man. City
-
Andy Marriott
Wigan Athletic
-
Andy Marriott
Barnsley
-
Andy Marriott
Barnsley
-
Thomas Sorensen
Aston Villa
-
Gavin Mccann
Aston Villa
-
Andy Cole
Burnley
-
Emerson Thome
Bolton
-
Jurgen Macho
Chelsea
-
Alan Stubbs
Everton
-
Kevin Kilbane
Everton
-
Andrew Melville
Bradford City
-
Andrew Melville
Fulham
-
Lee Clark
Fulham
-
Michael Bridges
Leeds United
-
Michael Bridges
Bristol City
-
Dominic Matteo
Liverpool
-
Martin Woods
Rotherham
-
Brian Deane
Perth Glory
-
Mark Lynch
Hull City
-
Colin Cooper
Middlesbrough
-
Allan Johnston
Birmingham
-
Robbie Elliott
Leeds United
-
Carl Robinson
Norwich City
-
Kevin Phillips
Southampton
-
Rory Delap
Stoke City
-
Alex Rae
Wolves
-
Paul Butler
Wolves
-
Jody Craddock
Sheffield Utd
-
Jody Craddock
Wolves
-
Kevin Cooper
Norwich City
-
Stanislav Varga
WBA
-
Stanislav Varga
Burnley
-
Ross Wallace
Preston North End
-
Roy
Troyes
-
Laslandes
1. FC Köln
-
Laslandes
Bastia
-
Laslandes
Nice
-
Christian Bassila
Larissa
-
Jon Stead
Derby County
-
Jon Stead
Sheffield Utd
-
Michael Gray
Celtic
-
Michael Gray
Blackburn
-
Ernest Taylor
Man. United
-
Patrick Mboma
Alittihad Tripoli
-
Bernt Haas
FC Basel
-
Albert McInroy
Leeds United
-
Nicolás Medina
Leganés
-
Jeff Whitley
Cardiff City
-
Joe Murphy
Walsall
-
Joe Murphy
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Edwin Zoetebier
Feyenoord
-
Tommy Miller
Preston North End
-
Kelvin Davis
Southampton
-
Daryl Murphy
Sheffield Wed
-
Ben Alnwick
Tottenham
-
Mart Poom
Arsenal
-
George McCartney
West Ham
-
Neill Collins
Hartlepool
-
Neill Collins
Sheffield Utd
-
Neill Collins
Wolves
-
Neill Collins
Wolves
-
Julio Arca
Middlesbrough
-
Liam Lawrence
Stoke City
-
Colin Healy
Livingston
-
Kevin Kyle
Huddersfield Town
-
Kevin Kyle
Coventry City
-
Andy Gray
Burnley
-
Andy Gray
Burnley
-
Chris Brown
Doncaster
-
Chris Brown
Hull City
-
Chris Brown
Norwich City
-
Clive Clarke
Coventry City
-
Harry Hooper
Kettering Town
-
William Bingham
Luton Town
-
Grant Leadbitter
Rotherham
-
Daniel Smith
Huddersfield Town
-
Dan Smith
Aberdeen
-
Frank Gray
Darlington
-
George Burley
Gillingham
-
Tommy Finney
Cambridge Utd
-
John Oster
Barnsley
-
John Oster
Grimsby Town
-
John Oster
Leeds United
-
John Oster
Burnley
-
John Oster
Reading
-
Alec Chamberlain
Watford
-
Tommy Smith
Derby County
-
Chris Waddle
Burnley
-
Alan Kennedy
Germinal Beerschot
-
Lewin Nyatanga
Barnsley
-
Ally McCoist
Rangers
-
Tom Peeters
Royal Antwerp
-
Terry Cooke
Man. United
-
Danny Dichio
WBA
-
Danny Dichio
WBA
-
Peter Hartley
Chesterfield
-
Peter Hartley
Hartlepool
-
Brendan McGill
Carlisle Utd
-
Brendan McGill
Carlisle Utd
-
Arnau Riera
Southend Utd
-
Darren Byfield
Gillingham
-
Cliff Byrne
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Joachim Björklund
Wolves
-
Chris Lumsdon
Blackpool
-
Chris Lumsdon
Barnsley
-
Paul Thirlwell
Swindon Town
-
Paul Thirlwell
Sheffield Utd
-
Sean Thornton
Blackpool
-
Sean Thornton
Doncaster
-
Thomas Butler
Darlington
-
Thomas Butler
Dunfermline
-
John Mullin
Preston North End
-
John Mullin
Burnley
-
John Mullin
Burnley
-
Don Hutchison
West Ham
-
Marcus Stewart
Bristol City
-
Ben Clark
Hartlepool
-
Sam Aiston
Chester City
-
Sam Aiston
Chester City
-
Sam Aiston
Stoke City
-
Sam Aiston
Shrewsbury Town
-
John Byrne
Millwall
-
Jan Eriksson
Tampa Bay
-
Chris Woods
Burnley
-
David Kelly
Tranmere Rovers
-
Billy Dennehy
Accrington Stanley
-
Billy Dennehy
Derry City
-
Bertrand Crasson
Lierse
-
Dariusz Kubicki
Wolves
-
Richie Ryan
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Richie Ryan
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Paul Stewart
Stoke City
-
Gareth Hall
Brentford
-
Gareth Hall
Swindon Town
-
Jack Pelter
Waitakere United
-
Peter Davenport
Airdrie Utd
-
Carsten Fredgaard
København
-
Carsten Fredgaard
Bolton
-
Carsten Fredgaard
WBA
-
David Watson
Man. City
-
Brian Mooney
Burnley
-
Charlie Hurley
Bolton
-
Stan Anderson
Newcastle
-
Daryl Murphy
Celtic
-
Ryan Noble
Watford
-
Andy Welsh
Leicester City
-
Andy Welsh
Toronto FC
-
Simon Ramsden
Notts County
-
Simon Ramsden
Grimsby Town
-
Jack Colback
Ipswich Town
-
Jordan Cook
Carlisle Utd
-
Neil Wainwright
Darlington
-
Neil Wainwright
Halifax Town
-
Neil Wainwright
Darlington
-
Neil Teggart
Darlington
-
Neil Teggart
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Neil Teggart
Perth Glory
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Sheffield Utd
-
Oumare Tounkara
Oldham Athletic
-
Mvoto Owono
Oldham Athletic
-
Michael Liddle
Leyton Orient
-
Kenwyne Jones
Stoke City
-
Conor Hourihane
Ipswich Town
-
Andy Welsh
Leicester City
-
Kevin Smith
Wrexham
-
Kevin Smith
Dundee United
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Middlesbrough
-
Michael Ingham
Carlisle Utd
-
Michael Ingham
Cliftonville
-
Michael Ingham
Stoke City
-
Michael Ingham
Darlington
-
Michael Ingham
York City
-
Michael Ingham
Wrexham
-
Michael Ingham
Wrexham
-
Lorik Cana
Galatasaray
-
Willie Watson
Halifax Town
-
David Brown
Gateshead
-
Richard Ord
York City
-
Kevin Ball
Fulham
-
Tim Carter
Hartlepool
-
Tim Carter
Birmingham
-
Tim Carter
Carlisle Utd
-
Tim Carter
Bristol City
-
Marco Gabbiadini
Crystal Palace
-
Paul Hardyman
Bristol Rovers
-
David Dowson
Chesterfield
-
Ryan Noble
Derby County
-
Richard Ord
QPR
-
Dene Shields
Scarborough
-
Dene Shields
Doncaster
-
Dene Shields
Raith Rovers
-
Michael Kay
Gateshead
-
Baki Mercimek
Telstar
-
Steve Agnew
York City
-
Andy Reid
Sheffield Utd
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Doncaster
-
Liam Noble
Carlisle Utd
-
Micha Misiewicz
Polonia Bytom
-
Jonjo Dickman
York City
-
Christopher Black
Doncaster
-
Michael Proctor
Hvidovre IF
-
Michael Proctor
Halifax Town
-
Michael Proctor
York City
-
Michael Proctor
Bradford City
-
Michael Proctor
Rotherham
-
Darren Williams
Cardiff City
-
Darren Williams
Cardiff City
-
Darren Williams
Hartlepool
-
Trevor Carson
Lincoln City
-
James Lawrence
Doncaster
-
Darren Holloway
Wimbledon
-
Darren Holloway
Bolton
-
Jimmy Montgomery
Southampton
-
Sam Allardyce
Millwall
-
Barry Venison
Liverpool
-
Paul Bracewell
Newcastle
-
Paul Bracewell
Fulham
-
Lionel Perez
Newcastle
-
Paulo da Silva
Zaragoza
-
George Kinnell
Vancouver Royals
-
Colin Waldron
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
Colin Waldron
Mossley
-
Geoff Butler
Norwich City
-
Michael Kay
Tranmere Rovers
-
David Corner
Cardiff City
-
David Corner
Peterborough Utd
-
Tony Norman
Huddersfield Town
-
Claudio Marangoni
Huracán
-
Adam Reed
Brentford
-
Russell Anderson
Plymouth Argyle
-
David Dowson
Gateshead
-
Robbie Weir
York City
-
Robbie Weir
Tranmere Rovers
-
Wylde
Barnsley
-
Bruce Stuckey
Torquay United
-
Peter Barnes
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Keith Coleman
West Ham
-
John O`Hare
Derby County
-
John O`Hare
Vancouver Royals
-
Gary Ogilvie
Airdrie Utd
-
Ahmed Elmohamady
Hull City
-
Iain Hesford
Hull City
-
Bobby Moncur
Carlisle Utd
-
Tommy Gibb
Hartlepool
-
Micky Horswill
Manchester City
-
Alan Foggon
Southend Utd
-
Bryan Robson
West Ham
-
Bryan Robson
Carlisle Utd
-
Bryan Robson
Carlisle Utd
-
Rod Belfitt
Fulham
-
Brian Usher
Sheffield Wed.
-
Eric Gates
Carlisle Utd
-
Jordan Cook
Walsall
-
Don Revie
Leeds United
-
Peter Daniel
Lincoln City
-
Tony Towers
Birmingham
-
Anthony
Vilafranquense
-
Phil Gray
Nancy
-
Dennis Tueart
Manchester City
-
Jim Holton
Coventry City
-
Anton Ferdinand
QPR
-
Colin Pascoe
Swansea City
-
Colin West
Watford
-
Derek Ferguson
Falkirk
-
Shaun Cunnington
West Bromwich
-
David Halliday
Arsenal
-
David Halliday
Man. City
-
Anton Rogan
Oxford United
-
Steed Malbranque
Saint-Étienne
-
Liam Noble
Carlisle Utd
-
Billy Hughes
Derby County
-
Keith Bertschin
Walsall
-
Bica
Walsall
-
Don Goodman
Wolverhampton
-
Colin Pascoe
Swansea City
-
Asamoah Gyan
Al Ain
-
Stephen Hetzke
Chester City
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Watford
-
Trevor Carson
Bury
-
Blair Adams
Brentford
-
Barry Siddall
Vancouver Whitecaps (NASL)
-
Barry Siddall
Darlington
-
John Wile
Peterborough Utd
-
Colin Todd
Vancouver Royals
-
John Cornforth
Doncaster
-
John Cornforth
Shrewsbury Town
-
John Cornforth
Lincoln City
-
Jimmy Montgomery
Vancouver Royals
-
Jimmy Montgomery
Birmingham
-
Cecil Irwin
Vancouver Royals
-
Billy Hughes
Vancouver Royals
-
John Parke
Vancouver Royals
-
John Parke
KV Mechelen
-
Jim Baxter
Vancouver Royals
-
Jim Baxter
Nottingham Forest
-
Allan Gauden
Vancouver Royals
-
Allan Gauden
Darlington
-
Neil Martin
Vancouver Royals
-
Neil Martin
Coventry City
-
George Herd
Vancouver Royals
-
George Herd
Hartlepool
-
George Mulhall
Vancouver Royals
-
George Mulhall
Cape Town City
-
Jimmy Shoulder
Vancouver Royals
-
Derek Forster
Vancouver Royals
-
Derek Forster
Charlton Athletic
-
Colin Suggett
West Bromwich
-
Colin Suggett
Vancouver Royals
-
Brian Heslop
Northampton Town
-
Harry Hood
Clyde
-
Jimmy Nicholl
Toronto Blizzard
-
Jimmy Nicholl
Toronto Blizzard
-
Trevor Ford
Cardiff City
-
Alan O’Neill
Aston Villa
-
Nicky Summerbee
Bolton
-
Bobby Park
Wrexham
-
Tommy Mitchinson
Mansfield Town
-
Doug Collins
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
Adam Reed
Bradford City
-
John Hawley
Arsenal
-
Stan Cummins
Seattle Sounders (NASL)
-
Stan Cummins
Crystal Palace
-
Frank Worthington
Southampton
-
Darren Williams
York City
-
Lee Howey
Burnley
-
Kieron Brady
Doncaster
-
Jeff Clarke
Newcastle
-
Cholo Palmieri
Real Oviedo
-
John Egan
Crystal Palace
-
Lee Chapman
Sheffield Wed
-
Louis Laing
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ryan Noble
Derby County
-
Mark Proctor
Sheffield Wed
-
Matthew Fletcher
Oxford United
-
Danny Hegan
Ipswich Town
-
Bill Berry
Tottenham
-
David McConnell
Sheffield Wed
-
Michael Reddy
Swindon Town
-
Michael Reddy
Hull City
-
Michael Reddy
York City
-
Michael Reddy
Sheffield Wed
-
Michael Reddy
Sheffield Wed
-
Michael Reddy
Grimsby Town
-
John Egan
Sheffield Utd
-
Adam Reed
Leyton Orient
-
Ryan Noble
Hartlepool
-
Oumare Tounkara
Oldham Athletic
-
David Hodgson
Norwich City
-
Ian Porterfield
Sheffield Wed
-
Martin Gray
Oxford United
-
Martin Gray
Aldershot FC
-
Martin Gray
Oxford United
-
Martin Gray
Fulham
-
Bob Kelly
Huddersfield Town
-
Johnny Crossan
Man. City
-
Asamoah Gyan
Al Ain
-
Wayne Bridge
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ernie Taylor
Derry City
-
Don Kichenbrand
Forfar
-
Marcos Angeleri
Estudiantes
-
Bob Bolder
Charlton Athletic
-
Michael Turner
Norwich City
-
Jordan Cook
Charlton Athletic
-
Kieran Richardson
Fulham
-
Ahmed Elmohamady
Hull City
-
Craig Lynch
Hartlepool
-
Ryan Noble
Hartlepool
-
Gordon Harris
South Shields
-
Greg Halford
Charlton Athletic
-
Trevor Carson
Brentford
-
David Meyler
Hull City
-
Dougie McGuire
Celtic
-
John Egan
Bradford City
-
Blair Adams
Coventry City
-
Lewis King
Stockport County
-
David Preece
Darlington
-
Anth Smith
Northampton Town
-
Anth Smith
Hartlepool
-
Anth Smith
Hartlepool
-
Connor Wickham
Sheffield Wed.
-
Mark Rossiter
Finn Harps
-
Adam Reed
Portsmouth
-
Louis Saha
Lazio
-
Ian Snodin
Oldham Athletic
-
Nick Pickering
Coventry City
-
James McFadden
Motherwell
-
Craig Russell
Man. City
-
B. Wilson
Chesterfield
-
Andy Welsh
Stockport County
-
Oumare Tounkara
Red Star 93
-
Steve Doyle
Hull City
-
John Feenan
Shelbourne
-
Callum Hope
Workington
-
Ian Atkins
Everton
-
John Colquhoun
Hearts
-
Danny Graham
Blackburn Rovers
-
Gordon Armstrong
Bristol City
-
Craig James
Hibernian
-
Craig James
Darlington
-
Alfred N’Diaye
Eskisehirspor
-
Len Ashurst
Hartlepool
-
Jim Mcnab
Preston North End
-
Martin Smith
Sheffield Utd
-
Brett Angell
Stockport County
-
Thomas Myhre
Crystal Palace
-
Craig Turns
Blyth Spartans
-
Kevin Kyle
Coventry City
-
Steven Caldwell
Burnley
-
Steven Caldwell
Burnley
-
Iain Munro
Dundee United
-
Iain Munro
Hibernian
-
Michael Ingham
Stockport County
-
Scott Harrison
Bury
-
Ian Wallace
Rangers
-
Arnau Riera
Falkirk
-
Chris Turner
Man. United
-
David Hodgson
Liverpool
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Blackburn
-
Reuben Agboola
Swansea City
-
Henry Bedford
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Benny Yorston
Middlesbrough
-
Stuart Holden
Houston Dynamo
-
Adam Matthews
Charlton Athletic
-
Danny Graham
Hull City
-
Warren Hawke
Chesterfield
-
Warren Hawke
Carlisle Utd
-
Warren Hawke
Northampton Town
-
Albert McInroy
Newcastle
-
Lee Robinson
Rangers
-
Ryan Noble
Burnley
-
Jordan Pickford
Burton Albion
-
Tom Oostinjen
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Steve Berry
Newport Isle of Wight
-
Charis Mavrias
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Paul McShane
Hull City
-
Lewin Nyatanga
Derby County
-
David Meyler
Hull City
-
George McCartney
Leeds United
-
Gary Breen
Wolverhampton
-
Michael Ingham
Wrexham
-
Jason McAteer
Tranmere Rovers
-
Kevin Kilbane
Everton
-
Alan Quinn
Sheffield Wed.
-
Mick Buckley
Hartlepool
-
Gary Owers
Bristol City
-
Ron Guthrie
Newcastle
-
David Vaughan
Nottingham Forest
-
Adam Mitchell
Harrogate Town
-
Liam Marrs
Boston United
-
Barry Siddall
Leeds United
-
Jordan Pickford
Burton Albion
-
Loek Ursem
Haarlem
-
Tommy Galbraith
Leicester City
-
Dickie Davis
Darlington
-
Alec Chamberlain
Liverpool
-
Leighton James
Bury
-
Ian Bowyer
Nottingham Forest
-
Jock Smith
Liverpool
-
Sam Raybould
Arsenal
-
Cabral
Genoa
-
Mikaël Mandron
Fleetwood Town
-
Modibo Diakité
Fiorentina
-
Alfred N’Diaye
Real Betis
-
David Karlsson
Kilmarnock
-
Duncan Watmore
Hibernian
-
Danny Graham
Middlesbrough
-
Colin Waldron
Man. United
-
Jordan Pickford
Carlisle Utd
-
Craig Lynch
Rochdale
-
John Kay
Arsenal
-
Dick Roose
Celtic
-
Charles Buchan
Arsenal
-
Rob Hindmarch
Derby County
-
Trevor Carson
Bury
-
Ned Doig
Liverpool
-
Geoff Butler
Chelsea
-
Adam Mitchell
Darlington
-
Scott Harrison
Hartlepool
-
Connor Oliver
Hartlepool
-
Howard Gayle
Stoke City
-
George Ainsley
Bolton
-
Phil Bardsley
Stoke City
-
Bill Hunter
Lincoln City
-
Jack Colback
Newcastle
-
Ken Chisholm
Workington
-
Keiren Westwood
Sheffield Wed.
-
David Vaughan
Nottingham Forest
-
El-Hadji Ba
Bastia
-
Craig Gardner
West Bromwich
-
Scott Harrison
Hartlepool
-
Valentin Roberge
Stade de Reims
-
Modibo Diakité
Deportivo
-
Reuben Agboola
Port Vale
-
Barry Siddall
Stoke City
-
Ian Bowyer
Nottingham Forest
-
Shaun Elliott
Seattle Sounders (NASL)
-
Shaun Elliott
Norwich City
-
Joe Bolton
Middlesbrough
-
Reuben Agboola
Charlton Athletic
-
Adam Mitchell
Darlington 1883
-
George Burley
Ipswich Town
-
Clive Walker
QPR
-
Paul Bracewell
Everton
-
Liam Marrs
Boston United
-
Gary Rowell
Norwich City
-
Thomas Hauser
SC Cambuur
-
Andrea Dossena
Leyton Orient
-
Danny Graham
Wolverhampton
-
Dougie Wood
Raith Rovers
-
Lucy Staniforth
Liverpool
-
Connor Oliver
Blackpool
-
Jozy Altidore
Toronto FC
-
Charis Mavrias
Panathinaikos
-
Mikaël Mandron
Shrewsbury Town
-
Tom McNamee
Boston United
-
George Holley
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Euan McLean
Dundee United
-
Maksymilian Stryjek
Boston United
-
Roy Greenwood
Derby County
-
Bryan Robson
West Ham
-
Robert Lee
Leicester City
-
Joe McDonald
Nottingham Forest
-
Liam Noble
Carlisle United
-
Cabral
FC Zürich
-
Wilf Rostron
Watford
-
Santiago Vergini
Getafe
-
Jordan Pickford
Preston North End
-
Peter Burke
Cliftonville
-
Emanuele Giaccherini
Bologna
-
George Brady
Chelsea
-
John Lathan
Carlisle Utd
-
Will Buckley
Leeds United
-
Dylan McEvoy
Boston United
-
Ryan Ellison
Stockport County
-
Dave Elliott
Newcastle
-
Liam Bridcutt
Leeds United
-
Anthony Anzevui
York City
-
Mikaël Mandron
Hartlepool
-
Jordan Blinco
Boston United
-
Martin Smith
Gateshead
-
Mick McGiven
West Ham
-
Brett Angell
Sheffield Utd
-
Brett Angell
West Bromwich
-
Brett Angell
Stockport County
-
Oscar Ustari
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Will Buckley
Birmingham City
-
Costel Pantilimon
Watford
-
Lynden Gooch
Doncaster Rovers
-
Steven Fletcher
Marseille
-
Jordi Gómez
Blackburn Rovers
-
Malcolm Moore
Crewe Alexandra
-
Billy Campbell
Dundee FC
-
Amby Fogarty
Hartlepool
-
Adam Matthews
Bristol City
-
Jordan Blinco
Bergsoy IL
-
Jackie Robinson
Lincoln City
-
George Aitken
Gateshead
-
Jimmy Cowan
Third Lanark
-
Raymond Train
Bolton Wanderers
-
James Stinson
Eastbourne Borough
-
Ray Daniel
Cardiff City
-
Danny Graham
Blackburn Rovers
-
Steven Fletcher
Sheffield Wed.
-
Emanuele Giaccherini
Napoli
-
Neil Turner
Aberdare Athletic
-
Adam McLean
Aberdeen
-
Valentin Roberge
Apollon Limassol
-
Adam Matthews
Bristol City
-
Will Buckley
Sheffield Wed.
-
Eddie Burbanks
Hull City
-
George Collin
Port Vale
-
Fred Rowell
Brentford
-
Mikaël Mandron
Eastleigh
-
Andrew Cartwright
Blyth Spartans
-
Wes Brown
Blackburn Rovers
-
Liam Agnew
Boston United
-
Charis Mavrias
Karlsruher SC
-
Natalie Gutteridge
Durham Women
-
Charles Fleming
Bath City
-
Michael Chopra
Cardiff City
-
Jermain Defoe
AFC Bournemouth
-
Colin Todd
Derby County
-
George Herd
Hartlepool United
-
Sebastián Coates
Sporting
-
Johnny Crossan
Manchester City
-
Alan Black
Norwich City
-
Dave Elliott
Newcastle
-
Dominic Sharkey
Leicester City
-
Jon Kennedy
Accrington Stanley
-
Jon Kennedy
Blackpool
-
Carl Lawson
Middlesbrough
-
William Moore
West Ham
-
Cammy Duncan
Motherwell
-
John MacPhail
Hartlepool United
-
Thomas Ritchie
Carlisle United
-
Oliver Pain
Motherwell
-
John Moore
Darlington
-
John Moore
Mansfield Town
-
John Moore
Rochdale
-
John Moore
Hull City
-
Victor Anichebe
Beijing EG FC
-
James Watson
Middlesbrough
-
Will Buckley
Bolton Wanderers
-
Steven Pienaar
Bidvest Wits
-
Sebastian Larsson
Hull City
-
Papy Djilobodji
Dijon
-
Wahbi Khazri
Rennes
-
Melville Holden
Zwolle
-
Stephen Capper
Scarborough
-
Harry Sherwin
Leeds United
-
Didier Ndong
Guingamp
-
James Vaughan
Wigan Athletic
-
Didier Ndong
Watford
-
Rees Greenwood
Gateshead
-
Jan Kirchhoff
Bolton Wanderers
-
Mika Domingues
U. Leiria
-
Joe Baker
Hibernian
-
Sandy McLaughlan
Kilmarnock
-
John Oster
Barnsley
-
Andy Kerr
Aberdeen
-
Johnny Bollands
Bolton Wanderers
-
Jackie Overfield
Peterborough United
-
Keiron Proctor
Derby County
-
John O’Shea
Reading
-
Tom Peeters
Royal Antwerp
-
William Fraser
Nottingham Forest
-
Callum McManaman
Wigan Athletic
-
Marc Wilson
Bolton Wanderers
-
Lamine Koné
Strasbourg
-
Terry Butcher
Clydebank
-
Billy Jones
Rotherham
-
Darron Gibson
Wigan Athletic
-
Sam Brotherton
Blyth Spartans
-
Reg Pearce
Luton Town
-
Jack Colback
Ipswich Town
-
Tom Beadling
Dunfermline
-
Tom Beadling
Dunfermline
-
Elliot Embleton
Grimsby Town
-
Keith Graydon
York City
-
Keith Graydon
Scarborough
-
Tom Howard
Swansea City
-
Fergus McAughtrie
York City
-
Kazenga LuaLua
Luton Town
-
Tobias Hysén
IFK Goteborg
-
Stanislav Varga
Celtic
-
Williams Kokolo
Darlington
-
Thomas Myhre
Fredrikstad
-
Papy Djilobodji
Guingamp
-
Chris Byrne
Stockport County
-
Nigel Saddington
Carlisle United
-
Sam Brotherton
North Carolina FC
-
Ethan Robson
Dundee FC
-
Adam Bale
Hartlepool United
-
Stephen Grant
Shamrock Rovers
-
Ivor Broadis
Manchester City
-
Derek Weddle
Portsmouth
-
Maks Stryjek
Eastleigh
-
Reece James
Doncaster Rovers
-
Anthony Callaghan
Washington FC
-
Kevin Smith
Dundee FC
-
Bryan Oviedo
FC Kobenhavn
-
Lee Cattermole
VVV-Venlo
-
Lucas Bell
Darlington
-
Ethan Robson
Grimsby Town
-
Jack Baldwin
Salford City
-
Mark Prudhoe
Birmingham City
-
Mark Prudhoe
Hartlepool United
-
Robbin Ruiter
PSV
-
Jonny Maddison
Crawley Town
-
Jonny Maddison
Crawley Town
-
Dylan McGeouch
Aberdeen
-
Aiden McGeady
Charlton Athletic
-
William Holden
Burnley
-
Sean Taylor
Ashington AFC
-
Sean Taylor
Blackpool
-
Bali Mumba
South Shields
-
Jacob Young
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Michael Ingham
Doncaster Rovers
-
Simon Johnson
Doncaster Rovers
-
Robert Thomson
Newcastle
-
Craig James
Port Vale
-
Craig Russell
Manchester City
-
Michael Gilhooley
Bradford City
-
Cliff Byrne
Scunthorpe United
-
Jack Baldwin
Bristol Rovers
-
Kyle Lafferty
Reggina
-
Jon McLaughlin
Rangers
-
Ethan Robson
Blackpool
-
Alim Ozturk
Umraniyespor
-
Tommy Smith
Colchester
-
Owen Gamble
York City
-
Taylor Townsend
Alvechurch
-
Connor Slack
Esh Winning
-
Ryan Leonard
Sunderland RCA
-
Harry Ord
Pickering Town
-
Rayed Derbali
CA Bizertin
-
Tyler Hamilton
Gainsborough
-
Ruben Sammut
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Kevin Healy
Portadown
-
Duncan Watmore
Middlesbrough
-
Adam Cameron
Gateshead
-
Cole Kiernan
Middlesbrough
-
John McSeveney
Cardiff City
-
Kevin McDonald
Hibernian
-
Milton Núñez
Nacional
-
Will Grigg
MK Dons
-
Elliot Embleton
Blackpool
-
Nyan Mesuria
Billericay Town
-
Ronald Brebner
Chelsea
-
Vic Halom
Oldham Athletic
-
Benjamin Kimpioka
Torquay United
-
Luca Nelson
Doncaster Rovers
-
Mitchell Curry
Fort Lauderdale CF
-
Ken Oliver
Barnsley
-
Ian Sampson
Northampton Town
-
Ian Sampson
Northampton Town
-
Jack Connolly
Cabinteely
-
Ethan Johnston
Banbury Utd
-
Billy Whitehurst
Hull City
-
Chris Allan
Atlanta United
-
Kenneth Smith
Blackpool
-
Max Power
Wigan Athletic
-
Josh Scowen
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Jacob Carney
Manchester United
-
Charlie Wyke
Wigan Athletic
-
Dickie Rooks
Middlesbrough
-
Nigel Walker
Blackpool
-
Nigel Walker
Chester City
-
Callum McFadzean
Crewe Alexandra
-
Brandon Taylor
Darlington
-
Jack Diamond
Harrogate Town
-
Will Grigg
Rotherham
-
Josh Hawkes
Tranmere Rovers
-
Joel Lynch
Crawley Town
-
Harry Kirtley
Cardiff City
-
Gordon Chisholm
Hibernian
-
Gary Bennett
Carlisle United
-
Daniel Djurovic
Redditch United
-
Charlie Hindson
Spennymoor Town
-
Conor McLaughlin
Fleetwood Town
-
George Kinnell
Middlesbrough
-
McKenzie Diciccio
Marske United
-
Dickie Davis
Darlington
-
Ken Chisholm
Cardiff City
-
Ellis Taylor
Hartlepool United
-
Robert Robinson
Newcastle
-
Ken Oliver
Derby County
-
Reginald Scotson
Grimsby Town
-
Ronnie Turnbull
Manchester City
-
Ken Willingham
Leeds United
-
Cliff Whitelum
Sheffield United
-
Patrick Gallacher
Stoke City
-
Harry Thompson
Wolverhampton
-
Sandy McNab
West Bromwich
-
Joe Devine
QPR
-
Bill Murray
St. Mirren
-
Les McDowall
Manchester City
-
Herbert Davis
Leicester City
-
Keith Morton
Darlington
-
Jock McDougall
Leeds United
-
George Gibson
Leicester City
-
Walter Metcalf
Brentford
-
Benny Yorston
Middlesbrough
-
Bobby Beaumont
Caernarfon Town
-
Sam Wilding
Leamington
-
William Harris
Barrow AFC
-
Steve Whitworth
Bolton Wanderers
-
Ollie Younger
Doncaster Rovers
-
Benjamin Kimpioka
AIK
-
Patrick Almond
Blyth Spartans
-
Denver Hume
Portsmouth
-
Aiden O´Brien
Portsmouth
-
Thomas Flanagan
Shrewsbury Town
-
Cyril Gilhespy
Liverpool
-
George Robinson
Charlton Athletic
-
Michael Spellman
Chester-le-Street
-
Adam McLean
Aberdeen
-
Bobby McKay
Charlton Athletic
-
Ernest England
West Ham
-
Sam Wilding
South Shields
-
Sam Knowles
Reading
-
Dave Wright
Liverpool
-
Albert McInroy
Newcastle
-
Gordon Gunson
Liverpool
-
Jock Gibson
Hull City
-
Bobby McKay
Newcastle
-
Colin Grainger
Leeds United
-
Lee Burge
Northampton Town
-
Aiden McGeady
Hibernian
-
Will Grigg
MK Dons
-
Jean Poame
Cabinteely
-
Robert Dunne
Cabinteely
-
Barry Richardson
Seaham Red Star
-
William Harris
Gateshead
-
Cieran Dunne
Cove Rangers
-
Arbenit Xhemajli
FC Vaduz
-
Evelyn Morrison
Partick Thistle
-
Bobby Cunning
Hamilton
-
Jimmy McGuigan
Stockport County
-
Jack Diamond
Lincoln City
-
Tom Wylie
Queen of the South
-
John Paterson
Preston North End
-
Carl Winchester
Shrewsbury Town
-
Billy Ellis
Birmingham City
-
Hughie Dow
Grimsby Town
-
Leonard Hargreaves
Sheffield Wed.
-
Stan Ramsay
Blackpool
-
Bobby Marshall
Manchester City
-
Warney Cresswell
Everton
-
Steve Coglin
Grimsby Town
-
Jack Prior
Grimsby Town
-
Sam Wilding
Hednesford Town
-
Jack Coxford
Birmingham City
-
Michael Spellman
Blyth Spartans
-
George Henderson
Barnsley
-
Tommy Lloyd
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Patrick Almond
Shildon AFC
-
John Paterson
Leicester City
-
Henry Martin
Nottingham Forest
-
Robert Ferguson
Middlesbrough
-
Alexander Donaldson
Manchester City
-
Billy Marsden
Sheffield Wed.
-
Bill Harper
Manchester City
-
Leslie Scott
Stoke City
-
Joseph Kasher
Stoke City
-
John Mordue
Middlesbrough
-
Percy Whipp
Leeds United
-
Walter Tinsley
Middlesbrough
-
Walter Tinsley
Middlesbrough
-
Thomas Hall
Newcastle
-
Charles Crossley
Everton
-
Joe Lane
Birmingham City
-
Jay Matete
Plymouth Argyle
-
John Morley
Preston North End
-
Alf Common
Sheffield United
-
Alf Common
Middlesbrough
-
Dick Healey
Middlesbrough
-
Leon Dajaku
St. Gallen
-
Olivia Watt
Middlesbrough
-
Arthur Brown
Fulham
-
Bailey Wright
Rotherham
-
Jordan Willis
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Thomas Hyslop
Stoke City
-
Andrew McCombie
Newcastle
-
George Bridgett
Stoke City
-
William Maxwell
Bristol City
-
John Thompson
Preston North End
-
George Payne
Arsenal
-
Tom Rowlandson
Newcastle
-
Jack Young
Bradford City
-
Jack Tomlin
Middlesbrough
-
Nathan Harker
Marske United
-
Ellie Stewart
Blackburn Rovers
-
Bill Montgomery
Oldham Athletic
-
Billy Clark
Bristol City
-
Will Cain
Stoke City
-
Joe McGhie
Sheffield United
-
Harry Gardiner
South Shields
-
William Read
Chelsea
-
Archie Annan
Sheffield United
-
Angus McIntosh
Bury
-
Harry Logan
Arsenal
-
Ian Lawther
Blackburn Rovers
-
George Livingstone
Liverpool
-
Peter Meehan
Everton
-
Dennis O´Donnell
Notts County
-
David Willis
Newcastle
-
Fred Mearns
Bury
-
Jack Craggs
Nottingham Forest
-
William Fullarton
Nottingham Forest
-
Don McCallum
Middlesbrough
-
Jimmy Hindmarsh
Manchester City
-
Harry Williams
Manchester United
-
Sandy McAllister
Derby County
-
Dougal Watson
Chelsea
-
Robbie Robinson
Liverpool
-
Joe Hewitt
Liverpool
-
James Millar
Rangers
-
Colin McLatchie
Grimsby Town
-
James Crawford
Derby County
-
Fred Thompson
Bury
-
Robert Hogg
Grimsby Town
-
William Fulton
Derby County
-
Hugh Morgan
Bolton Wanderers
-
Arthur Saxton
Nottingham Forest
-
Bill Raisbeck
Derby County
-
Peter Meehan
Manchester City
-
Peter Boyle
Sheffield United
-
Jimmy Chalmers
Preston North End
-
Leon Dajaku
Hajduk Split
-
John Harvie
Newcastle
-
Johnny Campbell
Newcastle
-
Tom Bradshaw
Nottingham Forest
-
Archibald McKenzie
West Bromwich
-
Jonjo Dickman
Darlington
-
Carl Winchester
Shrewsbury Town
-
George Goodchild
Derby County
-
Alex Bass
AFC Wimbledon
-
James Gillespie
Third Lanark
-
William Longair
Burnley
-
Mark Maley
Northampton Town
-
Bailey Wright
Lion City Sailors
-
Jimmy Hartley
Burnley
-
John Murray
Blackburn Rovers
-
Sid Oliver
Birmingham City
-
Mike Hellawell
Huddersfield Town
-
Joseph Anderson
Shrewsbury Town
-
Craig Gordon
Celtic
-
Isaac Lihadji
Al-Duhail
-
David Hannah
Liverpool
-
James Logan
Aston Villa
-
Will Gibson
Notts County
-
Adam Richardson
Guiseley AFC
-
Elliot Embleton
Derby County
-
Zak Johnson
Hartlepool United
-
Michael Reddy
Barnsley
-
Andy Marriott
Wrexham
-
Luke Weaver
Carlisle United
-
John Kay
Preston North End
-
Dwight Yorke
Sydney FC
-
Jack Diamond
Carlisle United
-
Jewison Bennette
Aris
-
Nectarios Triantis
Hibernian
-
Zak Johnson
Dundalk
-
Henry Buckle
Bristol Rovers
-
Brian Chambers
Arsenal
-
Brian Atkinson
Darlington
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware